Train K1267/K1270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1267/K1270 Travel Time 25h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-福州(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1990Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1267/K1270 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1267/K1270 2 GuangAn (广安) 19:28 19:36 1h20m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1267/K1270 3 QuXian (渠县) 20:04 20:09 1h56m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1267/K1270 4 DaZhou (达州) 20:54 21:11 2h46m 255 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1267/K1270 5 WanZhou (万州) 23:58 00:23 5h50m 412 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1267/K1270 6 EnShi (恩施) 02:14 02:22 8h6m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1267/K1270 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 04:49 05:12 10h41m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1267/K1270 8 WuChang (武昌) 08:36 09:04 14h28m 1094 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1267/K1270 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:03 13:16 18h55m 1456 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1267/K1270 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:23 17:26 23h15m 1808 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1267/K1270 11 FuZhou (福州) 19:28 Final arrival 25h20m 1990 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92