Train K1271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1271 Travel Time 25h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1849Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1271 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1271 2 YiWu (义乌) 13:41 13:44 1h51m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$14/15
K1271 3 JinHua (金华) 14:23 14:29 2h33m 187 US$4US$10/12/12US$16/17
K1271 4 LongYou (龙游) 15:01 15:10 3h11m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1271 5 QuZhou (衢州) 15:33 15:36 3h43m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1271 6 YuShan (玉山) 17:06 17:10 5h16m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1271 7 ShangRao (上饶) 17:32 17:36 5h42m 384 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1271 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 19:00 19:06 7h10m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1271 9 DongXiang (东乡) 19:31 19:35 7h41m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1271 10 XinYu (新余) 21:42 21:46 9h52m 746 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1271 11 YiChun (宜春) 22:26 22:29 10h36m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1271 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 23:13 23:17 11h23m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1271 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:20 00:33 12h30m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1271 14 XuPu (溆浦) 04:50 04:53 17h0m 1288 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1271 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:28 06:38 18h38m 1392 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1271 16 KaiLi (凯里) 10:33 10:37 22h43m 1661 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1271 17 GuiYang (贵阳) 13:04 Final arrival 25h14m 1849 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84