Train K1271/K1274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1271/K1274 Travel Time 41h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-成都(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2842Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 06:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1271/K1274 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1271/K1274 2 YiWu (义乌) 13:39 13:42 1h18m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1271/K1274 3 LongYou (龙游) 15:01 15:10 2h40m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1271/K1274 4 QuZhou (衢州) 15:33 15:36 3h12m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1271/K1274 5 YuShan (玉山) 17:06 17:10 4h45m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1271/K1274 6 ShangRao (上饶) 17:32 17:36 5h11m 384 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1271/K1274 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 19:00 19:06 6h39m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1271/K1274 8 DongXiang (东乡) 19:31 19:35 7h10m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1271/K1274 9 XinYu (新余) 21:42 21:46 9h21m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1271/K1274 10 YiChun (宜春) 22:26 22:29 10h5m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1271/K1274 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 23:13 23:17 10h52m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1271/K1274 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:21 00:45 12h0m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1271/K1274 13 XuPu (溆浦) 04:58 05:01 16h37m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1271/K1274 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:26 06:38 18h5m 1392 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1271/K1274 15 KaiLi (凯里) 10:33 10:37 22h12m 1661 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1271/K1274 16 GuiYang (贵阳) 13:04 13:38 24h43m 1849 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1271/K1274 17 LiuZhi (六枝) 15:33 15:38 27h12m 2002 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1271/K1274 18 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:14 17:23 28h53m 2098 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1271/K1274 19 ZhaoTong (昭通) 19:56 20:03 31h35m 2256 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1271/K1274 20 YiBin (宜宾) 00:02 00:07 35h41m 2505 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1271/K1274 21 ZiGong (自贡) 01:34 01:37 37h13m 2584 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1271/K1274 22 NeiJiang (内江) 02:22 02:30 38h1m 2623 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1271/K1274 23 ChengDu (成都) 06:14 Final arrival 41h53m 2842 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121