Train K1272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1272 Travel Time 25h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-杭州(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1849Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1272 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1272 2 KaiLi (凯里) 10:37 10:42 2h22m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1272 3 ZhenYuan (镇远) 11:56 12:00 3h41m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1272 4 YuPing (玉屏) 12:59 13:05 4h44m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1272 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 14:47 15:02 6h32m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1272 6 LianYuan (涟源) 18:38 18:42 10h23m 730 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1272 7 LouDi (娄底) 19:21 19:27 11h6m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1272 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:49 20:54 12h34m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1272 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:37 21:50 13h22m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1272 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 02:21 02:45 18h6m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1272 11 JinHua (金华) 06:35 06:41 22h20m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1272 12 YiWu (义乌) 07:15 07:18 23h0m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1272 13 HangZhou (杭州) 10:10 Final arrival 25h55m 1849 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84