Train K1272/K1273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1272/K1273 Travel Time 47h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-杭州(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2842Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1272/K1273 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1272/K1273 2 JianYang (简阳) 12:29 12:32 1h39m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1272/K1273 3 ZiYang (资阳) 13:27 13:33 2h37m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1272/K1273 4 ZiZhong (资中) 15:11 15:15 4h21m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1272/K1273 5 NeiJiang (内江) 15:48 15:59 4h58m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1272/K1273 6 ZiGong (自贡) 16:45 16:52 5h55m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1272/K1273 7 YiBin (宜宾) 18:19 18:24 7h29m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1272/K1273 8 ShuiFu (水富) 18:52 18:58 8h2m 363 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1272/K1273 9 YanJin (盐津) 20:18 20:22 9h28m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1272/K1273 10 ZhaoTong (昭通) 23:18 23:26 12h28m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1272/K1273 11 CaoHai (草海) 00:53 00:59 14h3m 671 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1272/K1273 12 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 02:12 02:29 15h22m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1272/K1273 13 LiuZhi (六枝) 03:46 03:50 16h56m 840 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1272/K1273 14 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:40 06:05 18h50m 993 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1272/K1273 15 KaiLi (凯里) 08:27 08:32 21h37m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1272/K1273 16 ZhenYuan (镇远) 09:46 09:52 22h56m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1272/K1273 17 YuPing (玉屏) 10:51 10:59 24h1m 1330 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1272/K1273 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:34 12:49 25h44m 1450 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1272/K1273 19 LianYuan (涟源) 16:33 16:37 29h43m 1723 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1272/K1273 20 LouDi (娄底) 17:16 17:28 30h26m 1822 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1272/K1273 21 XiangTan (湘潭) 19:00 19:05 32h10m 1864 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1272/K1273 22 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:58 20:18 33h8m 1890 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1272/K1273 23 PingXiang (萍乡) 21:16 21:20 34h26m 1971 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1272/K1273 24 YiChun (宜春) 22:03 22:14 35h13m 2042 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1272/K1273 25 XinYu (新余) 22:49 22:52 35h59m 2096 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1272/K1273 26 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:20 01:27 38h30m 2342 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1272/K1273 27 YiWu (义乌) 07:15 07:18 44h25m 2842 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1272/K1273 28 HangZhou (杭州) 10:10 Final arrival 47h20m 2842 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121