Train K1275/K1278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1275/K1278 Travel Time 33h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-南昌(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2368Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1275/K1278 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1275/K1278 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 07:56 08:00 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1275/K1278 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 09:09 09:11 1h28m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1275/K1278 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 10:15 10:30 2h34m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1275/K1278 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:42 10:59 3h1m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1275/K1278 6 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 11:51 11:53 4h10m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1275/K1278 7 JiNingNan (集宁南) 12:29 12:33 4h48m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1275/K1278 8 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 12:55 12:59 5h14m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1275/K1278 9 FengZhen (丰镇) 13:39 13:43 5h58m 405 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1275/K1278 10 DaTong (大同) 14:26 14:34 6h45m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1275/K1278 11 TianZhen (天镇) 15:38 15:40 7h57m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1275/K1278 12 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 16:26 16:28 8h45m 584 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1275/K1278 13 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 17:05 17:16 9h24m 628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1275/K1278 14 XuanHua (宣化) 17:37 17:39 9h56m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1275/K1278 15 ShaCheng (沙城) 18:22 18:24 10h41m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1275/K1278 16 SanJiaDian (三家店) 20:04 20:06 12h23m 787 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1275/K1278 17 BaoDing (保定) 22:50 22:54 15h9m 964 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1275/K1278 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 00:20 00:26 16h39m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1275/K1278 19 HanDan (邯郸) 02:04 02:10 18h23m 1230 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1275/K1278 20 AnYang (安阳) 02:55 02:57 19h14m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1275/K1278 21 HeBi (鹤壁) 03:26 03:35 19h45m 1331 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1275/K1278 22 XinXiang (新乡) 04:14 04:16 20h33m 1397 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1275/K1278 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:17 05:28 21h36m 1477 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1275/K1278 24 XuChang (许昌) 06:22 06:24 22h41m 1563 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1275/K1278 25 LeiHe (漯河) 07:02 07:05 23h21m 1617 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1275/K1278 26 XinYang (信阳) 08:52 08:55 25h11m 1779 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1275/K1278 27 RuiChang (瑞昌) 14:22 14:26 30h41m 2223 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1275/K1278 28 NanChang (南昌) 16:52 Final arrival 33h11m 2368 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101