Train K1276/K1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1276/K1277 Travel Time 33h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-包头(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2368Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1276/K1277 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1276/K1277 2 LuShan (庐山) 11:53 11:56 1h20m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1276/K1277 3 RuiChang (瑞昌) 12:15 12:18 1h42m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1276/K1277 4 YangXin (阳新) 12:59 13:03 2h26m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1276/K1277 5 HuangShi (黄石) 13:31 13:35 2h58m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1276/K1277 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:57 14:01 3h24m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1276/K1277 7 WuChang (武昌) 15:15 15:37 4h42m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1276/K1277 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:45 16:48 6h12m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1276/K1277 9 GuangShui (广水) 17:37 17:40 7h4m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1276/K1277 10 QueShan (确山) 19:33 19:36 9h0m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1276/K1277 11 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:50 19:53 9h17m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1276/K1277 12 LeiHe (漯河) 20:36 20:39 10h3m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1276/K1277 13 XuChang (许昌) 21:21 21:25 10h48m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1276/K1277 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:25 22:38 11h52m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1276/K1277 15 XinXiang (新乡) 23:41 23:45 13h8m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1276/K1277 16 WeiHui (卫辉) 00:02 00:05 13h29m 996 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1276/K1277 17 HeBi (鹤壁) 00:30 00:33 13h57m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1276/K1277 18 AnYang (安阳) 01:02 01:04 14h29m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1276/K1277 19 XingTai (邢台) 02:08 02:18 15h35m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1276/K1277 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:31 03:51 16h58m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1276/K1277 21 BaoDing (保定) 05:12 05:42 18h39m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1276/K1277 22 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 10:58 11:06 24h25m 1736 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1276/K1277 23 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 11:52 11:55 25h19m 1784 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1276/K1277 24 YangGao (阳高) 13:10 13:12 26h37m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1276/K1277 25 DaTong (大同) 14:05 14:13 27h32m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1276/K1277 26 FengZhen (丰镇) 14:50 14:58 28h17m 1963 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/0
K1276/K1277 27 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:38 15:40 29h5m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1276/K1277 28 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:08 16:16 29h35m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1276/K1277 29 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:47 16:49 30h14m 2099 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1276/K1277 30 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:43 17:51 31h10m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1276/K1277 31 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:05 18:13 31h32m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1276/K1277 32 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:43 18:59 32h10m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1276/K1277 33 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:30 19:33 32h57m 2308 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1276/K1277 34 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:05 20:09 33h32m 2352 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1276/K1277 35 BaoTou (包头) 20:26 Final arrival 33h53m 2368 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106