Train K1276/K1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1276/K1277 Travel Time 33h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-包头(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2368Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1276/K1277 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1276/K1277 2 LuShan (庐山) 11:59 12:03 1h14m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1276/K1277 3 RuiChang (瑞昌) 12:22 12:26 1h37m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1276/K1277 4 XinYang (信阳) 18:26 18:29 7h41m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1276/K1277 5 QueShan (确山) 19:33 19:36 8h48m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1276/K1277 6 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:50 19:53 9h5m 685 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1276/K1277 7 LeiHe (漯河) 20:36 20:39 9h51m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1276/K1277 8 XuChang (许昌) 21:21 21:25 10h36m 805 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1276/K1277 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:25 22:38 11h40m 891 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1276/K1277 10 XinXiang (新乡) 23:41 23:45 12h56m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1276/K1277 11 WeiHui (卫辉) 00:02 00:05 13h17m 996 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1276/K1277 12 HeBi (鹤壁) 00:30 00:33 13h45m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1276/K1277 13 AnYang (安阳) 01:02 01:04 14h17m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1276/K1277 14 HanDan (邯郸) 01:41 01:54 14h56m 1138 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1276/K1277 15 XingTai (邢台) 02:25 02:31 15h40m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1276/K1277 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:42 03:51 16h57m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1276/K1277 17 BaoDing (保定) 05:12 05:41 18h27m 1434 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1276/K1277 18 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 06:18 06:20 19h33m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1276/K1277 19 XuanHua (宣化) 10:37 10:40 23h52m 1715 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1276/K1277 20 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 11:06 11:12 24h21m 1740 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1276/K1277 21 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 11:52 11:55 25h7m 1784 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1276/K1277 22 TianZhen (天镇) 12:41 12:44 25h56m 1832 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1276/K1277 23 YangGao (阳高) 13:10 13:12 26h25m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1276/K1277 24 DaTong (大同) 14:05 14:13 27h20m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1276/K1277 25 FengZhen (丰镇) 14:53 14:55 28h8m 1963 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/0
K1276/K1277 26 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:35 15:40 28h50m 2014 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1276/K1277 27 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:08 16:16 29h23m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1276/K1277 28 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:47 16:49 30h2m 2099 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1276/K1277 29 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:43 17:51 30h58m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1276/K1277 30 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:05 18:18 31h20m 2203 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1276/K1277 31 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:50 18:52 32h5m 2254 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1276/K1277 32 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:44 19:46 32h59m 2308 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1276/K1277 33 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:18 20:22 33h33m 2352 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1276/K1277 34 BaoTou (包头) 20:40 Final arrival 33h55m 2368 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101