Train K1276/K1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1276/K1277 Travel Time 33h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-包头(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2368Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1276/K1277 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1276/K1277 2 LuShan (庐山) 11:59 12:03 1h14m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1276/K1277 3 RuiChang (瑞昌) 12:22 12:26 1h37m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1276/K1277 4 YangXin (阳新) 13:07 13:11 2h22m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1276/K1277 5 HuangShi (黄石) 13:39 13:43 2h54m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1276/K1277 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:05 14:09 3h20m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1276/K1277 7 WuChang (武昌) 15:15 15:37 4h30m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1276/K1277 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:45 16:48 6h0m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1276/K1277 9 GuangShui (广水) 17:37 17:40 6h52m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1276/K1277 10 XinYang (信阳) 18:26 18:29 7h41m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1276/K1277 11 QueShan (确山) 19:33 19:36 8h48m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1276/K1277 12 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:50 19:53 9h5m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1276/K1277 13 LeiHe (漯河) 20:36 20:39 9h51m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1276/K1277 14 XuChang (许昌) 21:21 21:25 10h36m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1276/K1277 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:25 22:38 11h40m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1276/K1277 16 XinXiang (新乡) 23:41 23:45 12h56m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1276/K1277 17 WeiHui (卫辉) 00:02 00:05 13h17m 996 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1276/K1277 18 HeBi (鹤壁) 00:30 00:33 13h45m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1276/K1277 19 AnYang (安阳) 01:02 01:04 14h17m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1276/K1277 20 XingTai (邢台) 02:08 02:18 15h23m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1276/K1277 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:31 03:51 16h46m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1276/K1277 22 BaoDing (保定) 05:12 05:42 18h27m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1276/K1277 23 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 06:19 06:21 19h34m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1276/K1277 24 XuanHua (宣化) 10:37 10:40 23h52m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1276/K1277 25 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 11:00 11:06 24h15m 1740 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1276/K1277 26 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 11:52 11:55 25h7m 1784 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1276/K1277 27 YangGao (阳高) 13:10 13:12 26h25m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1276/K1277 28 DaTong (大同) 14:05 14:13 27h20m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1276/K1277 29 FengZhen (丰镇) 14:50 14:58 28h5m 1963 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/0
K1276/K1277 30 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:38 15:40 28h53m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1276/K1277 31 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:08 16:16 29h23m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1276/K1277 32 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:47 16:49 30h2m 2099 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1276/K1277 33 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:43 17:51 30h58m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1276/K1277 34 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:05 18:13 31h20m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1276/K1277 35 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:43 19:02 31h58m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1276/K1277 36 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:33 19:38 32h48m 2308 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1276/K1277 37 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:10 20:15 33h25m 2352 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1276/K1277 38 BaoTou (包头) 20:33 Final arrival 33h48m 2368 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106