Train K1276/K1277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1276/K1277 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-包头(0day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2368Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K1276/K1277 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K1276/K1277 2 LuShan (庐山) 11:53 11:56 1h20m 116 US$3US$14/15
K1276/K1277 3 RuiChang (瑞昌) 12:15 12:18 1h42m 145 US$3US$15/16
K1276/K1277 4 YangXin (阳新) 12:59 13:02 2h26m 206 US$5US$17/18
K1276/K1277 5 HuangShi (黄石) 13:30 13:33 2h57m 250 US$6US$19/20
K1276/K1277 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:55 13:58 3h22m 277 US$6US$19/20
K1276/K1277 7 WuChang (武昌) 15:15 15:37 4h42m 355 US$8US$22/23
K1276/K1277 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:49 16:51 6h16m 445 US$9US$26/27
K1276/K1277 9 GuangShui (广水) 17:40 17:42 7h7m 524 US$11US$30/31
K1276/K1277 10 XinYang (信阳) 18:27 18:29 7h54m 589 US$12US$33/34
K1276/K1277 11 QueShan (确山) 19:33 19:36 9h0m 665 US$13US$36/37
K1276/K1277 12 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:50 19:53 9h17m 685 US$14US$37/39
K1276/K1277 13 LeiHe (漯河) 20:36 20:39 10h3m 751 US$15US$40/42
K1276/K1277 14 XuChang (许昌) 21:21 21:25 10h48m 805 US$15US$42/44
K1276/K1277 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:25 22:38 11h52m 891 US$17US$46/48
K1276/K1277 16 XinXiang (新乡) 23:41 23:45 13h8m 971 US$18US$49/52
K1276/K1277 17 WeiHui (卫辉) 00:02 00:05 13h29m 996 US$19US$51/53
K1276/K1277 18 HeBi (鹤壁) 00:30 00:33 13h57m 1037 US$20US$53/56
K1276/K1277 19 AnYang (安阳) 01:02 01:04 14h29m 1078 US$20US$55/57
K1276/K1277 20 XingTai (邢台) 02:08 02:18 15h35m 1190 US$22US$59/61
K1276/K1277 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:31 03:51 16h58m 1299 US$23US$62/65
K1276/K1277 22 BaoDing (保定) 05:12 05:42 18h39m 1434 US$26US$68/71
K1276/K1277 23 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 06:19 06:21 19h46m 1496 US$26US$70/73
K1276/K1277 24 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 10:58 11:06 24h25m 1736 US$30US$80/83
K1276/K1277 25 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 11:52 11:55 25h19m 1784 US$30US$82/86
K1276/K1277 26 TianZhen (天镇) 12:41 12:44 26h8m 1832 US$30US$82/86
K1276/K1277 27 YangGao (阳高) 13:10 13:12 26h37m 1861 US$31US$84/88
K1276/K1277 28 DaTong (大同) 14:05 14:13 27h32m 1918 US$32US$86/90
K1276/K1277 29 FengZhen (丰镇) 14:50 14:58 28h17m 1963 US$33US$88/0
K1276/K1277 30 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 15:38 15:40 29h5m 2014 US$33US$88/92
K1276/K1277 31 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:08 16:16 29h35m 2045 US$34US$90/94
K1276/K1277 32 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:47 16:49 30h14m 2099 US$35US$92/96
K1276/K1277 33 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:43 17:51 31h10m 2195 US$35US$94/98
K1276/K1277 34 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:05 18:13 31h32m 2203 US$36US$96/101
K1276/K1277 35 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:43 18:59 32h10m 2254 US$36US$96/101
K1276/K1277 36 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:30 19:33 32h57m 2308 US$37US$99/103
K1276/K1277 37 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:05 20:09 33h32m 2352 US$37US$101/106
K1276/K1277 38 BaoTou (包头) 20:26 Final arrival 33h53m 2368 US$37US$101/106