Train K128/K125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K128/K125 Travel Time 30h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-西安(2day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K128/K125 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:10 14:12 38m 62 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 3 SiPing (四平) 14:51 14:54 1h19m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 4 TieLing (铁岭) 16:02 16:05 2h30m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:56 17:10 3h24m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:01 19:05 5h29m 469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 7 JinZhou (锦州) 19:48 19:53 6h16m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:26 20:36 6h54m 583 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:20 21:22 7h48m 652 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:11 22:17 8h39m 717 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 11 TangShan (唐山) 00:16 00:21 10h44m 890 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 12 TianJin (天津) 01:47 01:53 12h15m 1013 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 13 HengShui (衡水) 05:08 05:10 15h36m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:49 07:08 17h17m 1434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 15 TaiQian (台前) 07:43 07:45 18h11m 1492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 16 YunCheng (郓城) 08:12 08:28 18h40m 1534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 17 HeZe (菏泽) 09:03 09:06 19h31m 1590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:20 10:28 20h48m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 19 KaiFeng (开封) 11:52 11:57 22h20m 1816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:45 13:20 23h13m 1888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 21 GongYi (巩义) 14:15 14:17 24h43m 1958 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 22 YanShi (偃师) 14:36 14:39 25h4m 1978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:04 15:10 25h32m 2012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 24 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:52 16:55 27h20m 2134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 25 WeiNan (渭南) 19:29 19:32 29h57m 2343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K128/K125 26 XiAn (西安) 20:22 Final arrival 30h50m 2399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0