Train K1281/K1284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1281/K1284 Travel Time 26h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2062Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY428/US$63
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1281/K1284 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1281/K1284 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:15 12:21 1h50m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1281/K1284 3 YangGu (阳谷) 12:48 12:51 2h23m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1281/K1284 4 LiangShan (梁山) 13:14 13:24 2h49m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1281/K1284 5 HeZe (菏泽) 14:11 14:13 3h46m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1281/K1284 6 CaoXian (曹县) 14:48 14:58 4h23m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1281/K1284 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 15:40 15:44 5h15m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1281/K1284 8 BoZhou (亳州) 16:25 16:28 6h0m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1281/K1284 9 FuYang (阜阳) 17:44 17:57 7h19m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1281/K1284 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:48 18:50 8h23m 614 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1281/K1284 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:28 19:33 9h3m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1281/K1284 12 XinXian (新县) 20:12 20:15 9h47m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1281/K1284 13 MaCheng (麻城) 20:56 21:03 10h31m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1281/K1284 14 HuangZhou (黄州) 21:43 21:48 11h18m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1281/K1284 15 QiChun (蕲春) 22:29 22:34 12h4m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1281/K1284 16 WuXue (武穴) 23:03 23:08 12h38m 954 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1281/K1284 17 JiuJiang (九江) 23:51 23:55 13h26m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1281/K1284 18 NanChang (南昌) 01:12 01:36 14h47m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1281/K1284 19 JiAn (吉安) 04:01 04:07 17h36m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1281/K1284 20 GanZhou (赣州) 06:09 06:13 19h44m 1559 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1281/K1284 21 XinFeng (信丰) 06:58 07:02 20h33m 1622 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1281/K1284 22 LongChuan (龙川) 10:03 10:09 23h38m 1800 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1281/K1284 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:38 12:43 26h13m 2009 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1281/K1284 24 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:23 Final arrival 26h58m 2062 US$34US$57/63/61US$90/94