Train K1281/K1284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1281/K1284 Travel Time 26h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2062Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY428/US$60
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1281/K1284 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1281/K1284 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:09 12:21 1h45m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1281/K1284 3 YangGu (阳谷) 12:48 12:54 2h24m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1281/K1284 4 LiangShan (梁山) 13:17 13:29 2h53m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1281/K1284 5 HeZe (菏泽) 14:16 14:22 3h52m 280 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1281/K1284 6 CaoXian (曹县) 14:57 15:01 4h33m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1281/K1284 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 15:40 15:44 5h16m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1281/K1284 8 BoZhou (亳州) 16:25 16:28 6h1m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1281/K1284 9 FuYang (阜阳) 17:44 17:57 7h20m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1281/K1284 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:48 18:51 8h24m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1281/K1284 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:29 19:33 9h5m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1281/K1284 12 XinXian (新县) 20:12 20:15 9h48m 729 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1281/K1284 13 JiuJiang (九江) 23:47 23:51 13h23m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1281/K1284 14 NanChang (南昌) 01:08 01:30 14h44m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1281/K1284 15 JiAn (吉安) 03:58 04:02 17h34m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1281/K1284 16 GanZhou (赣州) 06:03 06:10 19h39m 1559 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1281/K1284 17 LongChuan (龙川) 09:53 09:59 23h29m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1281/K1284 18 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:22 12:28 25h58m 2009 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1281/K1284 19 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:17 Final arrival 26h53m 2062 US$32US$55/60/59US$86/90