Train K1282/K1283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1282/K1283 Travel Time 27h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-济南(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2062Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1282/K1283 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1282/K1283 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:12 16:18 34m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1282/K1283 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:01 17:06 1h23m 107 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K1282/K1283 4 LongChuan (龙川) 18:47 18:59 3h9m 262 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K1282/K1283 5 GanZhou (赣州) 22:01 22:05 6h23m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1282/K1283 6 NanChang (南昌) 02:16 02:35 10h38m 915 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57
K1282/K1283 7 JiuJiang (九江) 04:30 04:36 12h52m 1050 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1282/K1283 8 FuNan (阜南) 10:44 10:47 19h6m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1282/K1283 9 FuYang (阜阳) 11:20 11:30 19h42m 1509 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
K1282/K1283 10 BoZhou (亳州) 12:53 13:08 21h15m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1282/K1283 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 13:51 13:54 22h13m 1677 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1282/K1283 12 CaoXian (曹县) 14:34 14:37 22h56m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1282/K1283 13 HeZe (菏泽) 15:08 15:15 23h30m 1782 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1282/K1283 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 16:43 16:55 25h5m 1938 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1282/K1283 15 YanCheng (晏城) 18:10 18:12 26h32m 2030 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1282/K1283 16 JiNan (济南) 18:50 Final arrival 27h12m 2062 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90