Train K1282/K1283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1282/K1283 Travel Time 27h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-济南(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2062Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1282/K1283 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1282/K1283 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:18 16:26 40m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1282/K1283 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:09 17:15 1h31m 107 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/13
K1282/K1283 4 LongChuan (龙川) 19:01 19:07 3h23m 262 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/22
K1282/K1283 5 GanZhou (赣州) 22:01 22:05 6h23m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1282/K1283 6 NanChang (南昌) 02:16 02:35 10h38m 915 US$22US$37/39/40US$57/60
K1282/K1283 7 JiuJiang (九江) 04:30 04:36 12h52m 1050 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1282/K1283 8 QiChun (蕲春) 06:29 06:34 14h51m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1282/K1283 9 HuangZhou (黄州) 07:18 07:33 15h40m 1206 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1282/K1283 10 MaCheng (麻城) 08:14 08:20 16h36m 1273 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1282/K1283 11 XinXian (新县) 09:04 09:07 17h26m 1333 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1282/K1283 12 GuangShan (光山) 09:33 09:38 17h55m 1376 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1282/K1283 13 HuaiBin (淮滨) 10:27 10:30 18h49m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1282/K1283 14 FuNan (阜南) 10:44 10:47 19h6m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1282/K1283 15 FuYang (阜阳) 11:18 11:30 19h40m 1509 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
K1282/K1283 16 BoZhou (亳州) 12:53 13:08 21h15m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1282/K1283 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 13:51 13:54 22h13m 1677 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1282/K1283 18 CaoXian (曹县) 14:34 14:37 22h56m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1282/K1283 19 HeZe (菏泽) 15:08 15:15 23h30m 1782 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1282/K1283 20 LiaoCheng (聊城) 16:43 16:55 25h5m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1282/K1283 21 YanCheng (晏城) 18:10 18:12 26h32m 2030 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1282/K1283 22 JiNan (济南) 18:50 Final arrival 27h12m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94