Train K1285/K1288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1285/K1288 Travel Time 21h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1625Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1285/K1288 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1285/K1288 2 LingWu (灵武) 19:06 19:11 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1285/K1288 3 DingBian (定边) 20:45 20:57 2h17m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1285/K1288 4 JingBian (靖边) 22:09 22:15 3h41m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1285/K1288 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 23:27 23:30 4h59m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1285/K1288 6 SuiDe (绥德) 23:49 23:53 5h21m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1285/K1288 7 LvLiang (吕梁) 00:58 01:05 6h30m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1285/K1288 8 FengYang (汾阳) 01:58 02:01 7h30m 611 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1285/K1288 9 WenShui (文水) 02:14 02:17 7h46m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1285/K1288 10 JiaoCheng (交城) 02:30 02:36 8h2m 642 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1285/K1288 11 TaiYuan (太原) 03:33 04:18 9h5m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1285/K1288 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:14 06:22 11h46m 939 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1285/K1288 13 GaoCheng (藁城) 06:51 06:53 12h23m 986 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1285/K1288 14 JinZhou (晋州) 07:07 07:09 12h39m 1003 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1285/K1288 15 HengShui (衡水) 08:00 08:06 13h32m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1285/K1288 16 DeZhou (德州) 09:01 09:03 14h33m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1285/K1288 17 PingYuan (平原) 09:26 09:29 14h58m 1164 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1285/K1288 18 YanCheng (晏城) 10:36 10:41 16h8m 1215 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1285/K1288 19 DaMingHu (大明湖) 11:25 11:36 16h57m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1285/K1288 20 ZiBo (淄博) 12:47 12:52 18h19m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1285/K1288 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:56 14:00 19h28m 1457 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1285/K1288 22 JiaoZhou (胶州) 15:18 15:21 20h50m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1285/K1288 23 LanCun (蓝村) 15:37 15:40 21h9m 1592 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1285/K1288 24 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:08 Final arrival 21h40m 1625 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76