Train K1285/K1288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1285/K1288 Travel Time 22h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-青岛(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 1640Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1285/K1288 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1285/K1288 2 LingWu (灵武) 19:06 19:11 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1285/K1288 3 DingBian (定边) 20:45 20:57 2h17m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1285/K1288 4 JingBian (靖边) 22:09 22:15 3h41m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1285/K1288 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 23:27 23:30 4h59m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1285/K1288 6 SuiDe (绥德) 23:49 23:53 5h21m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1285/K1288 7 LvLiang (吕梁) 00:58 01:05 6h30m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1285/K1288 8 FengYang (汾阳) 01:58 02:01 7h30m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1285/K1288 9 WenShui (文水) 02:14 02:17 7h46m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1285/K1288 10 JiaoCheng (交城) 02:30 02:36 8h2m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1285/K1288 11 TaiYuan (太原) 03:33 04:18 9h5m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1285/K1288 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:14 06:22 11h46m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1285/K1288 13 GaoCheng (藁城) 06:51 06:53 12h23m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1285/K1288 14 JinZhou (晋州) 07:07 07:09 12h39m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1285/K1288 15 HengShui (衡水) 08:00 08:06 13h32m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1285/K1288 16 DeZhou (德州) 09:01 09:03 14h33m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1285/K1288 17 PingYuan (平原) 09:26 09:29 14h58m 1164 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1285/K1288 18 YanCheng (晏城) 10:36 10:41 16h8m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1285/K1288 19 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:20 11:36 16h52m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1285/K1288 20 ZiBo (淄博) 12:47 12:52 18h19m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1285/K1288 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:56 14:08 19h28m 1457 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1285/K1288 22 JiaoZhou (胶州) 15:20 15:22 20h52m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1285/K1288 23 LanCun (蓝村) 15:38 15:40 21h10m 1592 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1285/K1288 24 QingDao (青岛) 16:28 Final arrival 22h0m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79