Train K1286/K1287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1286/K1287 Travel Time 22h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-银川(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1640Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1286/K1287 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1286/K1287 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:53 12:08 20m 15 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1286/K1287 3 LanCun (蓝村) 12:35 12:38 1h2m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1286/K1287 4 JiaoZhou (胶州) 12:54 13:02 1h21m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1286/K1287 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:10 14:20 2h37m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1286/K1287 6 ZiBo (淄博) 15:24 15:28 3h51m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1286/K1287 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 17:00 17:17 5h27m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1286/K1287 8 YanCheng (晏城) 17:50 17:53 6h17m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1286/K1287 9 YuCheng (禹城) 18:06 18:09 6h33m 443 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1286/K1287 10 DeZhou (德州) 19:03 19:08 7h30m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1286/K1287 11 HengShui (衡水) 19:57 20:01 8h24m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1286/K1287 12 XinJi (辛集) 20:35 20:37 9h2m 620 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1286/K1287 13 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 21:38 21:46 10h5m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1286/K1287 14 TaiYuan (太原) 23:42 23:59 12h9m 930 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1286/K1287 15 SuiDe (绥德) 03:54 03:58 16h21m 1204 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1286/K1287 16 JingBian (靖边) 05:25 05:31 17h52m 1345 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1286/K1287 17 DingBian (定边) 06:47 07:00 19h14m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1286/K1287 18 YanChi (盐池) 07:22 07:24 19h49m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1286/K1287 19 YinChuan (银川) 09:50 Final arrival 22h17m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79