Train K1286/K1287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1286/K1287 Travel Time 21h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-银川(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1625Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1286/K1287 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1286/K1287 2 LanCun (蓝村) 12:25 12:42 27m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1286/K1287 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 12:58 13:01 1h0m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1286/K1287 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:09 14:14 2h11m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1286/K1287 5 ZiBo (淄博) 15:18 15:28 3h20m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1286/K1287 6 DaMingHu (大明湖) 17:02 17:14 5h4m 375 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1286/K1287 7 YanCheng (晏城) 17:48 17:51 5h50m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1286/K1287 8 YuCheng (禹城) 18:04 18:07 6h6m 428 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1286/K1287 9 DeZhou (德州) 19:04 19:08 7h6m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1286/K1287 10 HengShui (衡水) 19:57 20:01 7h59m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1286/K1287 11 XinJi (辛集) 20:35 20:37 8h37m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1286/K1287 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 21:38 21:46 9h40m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1286/K1287 13 TaiYuan (太原) 23:42 23:59 11h44m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1286/K1287 14 SuiDe (绥德) 03:54 03:58 15h56m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1286/K1287 15 DingBian (定边) 06:47 07:00 18h49m 1431 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1286/K1287 16 YanChi (盐池) 07:22 07:24 19h24m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1286/K1287 17 YinChuan (银川) 09:50 Final arrival 21h52m 1625 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76