Train K1291/K1294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1291/K1294 Travel Time 16h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-太原(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 1157Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 09:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1291/K1294 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1291/K1294 2 TaoCun (桃村) 18:23 18:27 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1291/K1294 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 18:42 18:46 1h4m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1291/K1294 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:10 19:14 1h32m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1291/K1294 5 LaiXi (莱西) 19:32 19:35 1h54m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1291/K1294 6 LanCun (蓝村) 20:25 20:31 2h47m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1291/K1294 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 20:47 20:50 3h9m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1291/K1294 8 GaoMi (高密) 21:14 21:18 3h36m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1291/K1294 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 22:01 22:04 4h23m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1291/K1294 10 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:36 22:39 4h58m 382 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1291/K1294 11 ZiBo (淄博) 23:05 23:09 5h27m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1291/K1294 12 DaMingHu (大明湖) 00:13 00:29 6h35m 532 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1291/K1294 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:01 03:29 9h23m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1291/K1294 14 HengShui (衡水) 05:15 05:21 11h37m 704 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1291/K1294 15 GaoCheng (藁城) 06:18 06:20 12h40m 789 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1291/K1294 16 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:57 07:17 13h19m 836 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1291/K1294 17 TaiYuan (太原) 09:53 Final arrival 16h15m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61