Train K1292/K1293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1292/K1293 Travel Time 16h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-烟台(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 1157Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1292/K1293 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1292/K1293 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 18:44 19:07 1h19m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1292/K1293 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:16 21:06 2h51m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1292/K1293 4 JinZhou (晋州) 21:48 21:50 4h23m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1292/K1293 5 XinJi (辛集) 22:06 22:09 4h41m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1292/K1293 6 HengShui (衡水) 22:46 22:56 5h21m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1292/K1293 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 23:46 23:49 6h21m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1292/K1293 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:42 01:12 7h17m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1292/K1293 9 DaMingHu (大明湖) 03:18 03:27 9h53m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1292/K1293 10 ZiBo (淄博) 04:28 04:31 11h3m 647 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1292/K1293 11 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:57 04:59 11h32m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1292/K1293 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:31 05:34 12h6m 747 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1292/K1293 13 LanCun (蓝村) 07:06 07:20 13h41m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1292/K1293 14 LaiXi (莱西) 08:02 08:10 14h37m 933 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1292/K1293 15 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:28 08:37 15h3m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1292/K1293 16 TaoCun (桃村) 09:13 09:21 15h48m 1007 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1292/K1293 17 YanTai (烟台) 10:13 Final arrival 16h48m 1157 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55