Train K1295/K1298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1295/K1298 Travel Time 40h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-广州(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2784Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 13:53 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1295/K1298 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1295/K1298 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 22:32 22:34 1h4m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1295/K1298 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 23:28 23:30 2h0m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1295/K1298 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 00:11 00:28 2h43m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1295/K1298 5 TongXin (同心) 02:04 02:08 4h36m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1295/K1298 6 GuYuan (固原) 03:46 03:56 6h18m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1295/K1298 7 PingLiang (平凉) 05:30 05:44 8h2m 470 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1295/K1298 8 LongXian (陇县) 07:37 07:41 10h9m 573 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1295/K1298 9 GuoZhen (虢镇) 09:38 09:42 12h10m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1295/K1298 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 09:58 10:01 12h30m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1295/K1298 11 YangLing (杨陵) 10:29 10:32 13h1m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1295/K1298 12 WuGong (武功) 10:42 10:45 13h14m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1295/K1298 13 XingPing (兴平) 11:04 11:07 13h36m 760 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1295/K1298 14 XianYang (咸阳) 11:24 11:28 13h56m 783 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1295/K1298 15 XiAn (西安) 11:52 12:18 14h24m 806 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1295/K1298 16 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 13:00 13:02 15h32m 857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1295/K1298 17 ShangLuo (商洛) 14:31 14:33 17h3m 849 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1295/K1298 18 ShangNan (商南) 15:51 15:54 18h23m 947 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1295/K1298 19 XiXia (西峡) 16:41 16:44 19h13m 1150 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1295/K1298 20 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:12 17:15 19h44m 1193 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1295/K1298 21 ZhenPing (镇平) 17:37 17:40 20h9m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1295/K1298 22 NanYang (南阳) 18:14 18:53 20h46m 1043 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1295/K1298 23 YueYang (岳阳) 03:26 03:41 29h58m 1916 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1295/K1298 24 ChangSha (长沙) 05:08 05:16 31h40m 2063 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1295/K1298 25 HengYang (衡阳) 07:14 07:20 33h46m 2249 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1295/K1298 26 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:00 09:06 35h32m 2396 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1295/K1298 27 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:44 10:50 37h16m 2549 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1295/K1298 28 GuangZhou (广州) 13:53 Final arrival 40h25m 2784 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114