Train K1295/K1298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1295/K1298 Travel Time 40h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-广州(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2784Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1295/K1298 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1295/K1298 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 22:33 22:35 1h5m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1295/K1298 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 23:28 23:30 2h0m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1295/K1298 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 00:11 00:28 2h43m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1295/K1298 5 TongXin (同心) 02:04 02:08 4h36m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1295/K1298 6 GuYuan (固原) 03:46 03:56 6h18m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1295/K1298 7 PingLiang (平凉) 05:30 05:44 8h2m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1295/K1298 8 LongXian (陇县) 07:37 07:41 10h9m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1295/K1298 9 GuoZhen (虢镇) 09:38 09:42 12h10m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1295/K1298 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 09:58 10:02 12h30m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1295/K1298 11 YangLing (杨陵) 10:30 10:32 13h2m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1295/K1298 12 WuGong (武功) 10:42 10:52 13h14m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1295/K1298 13 XianYang (咸阳) 11:25 11:28 13h57m 783 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1295/K1298 14 XiAn (西安) 11:52 12:18 14h24m 806 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1295/K1298 15 ShangLuo (商洛) 14:26 14:29 16h58m 849 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1295/K1298 16 ShangNan (商南) 15:54 15:57 18h26m 947 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1295/K1298 17 XiXia (西峡) 16:50 17:03 19h22m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1295/K1298 18 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:34 17:40 20h6m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1295/K1298 19 ZhenPing (镇平) 18:02 18:06 20h34m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1295/K1298 20 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:44 20:53 23h16m 1372 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1295/K1298 21 SuiZhou (随州) 22:16 22:19 24h48m 1515 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1295/K1298 22 AnLu (安陆) 22:55 23:06 25h27m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1295/K1298 23 WuChang (武昌) 00:37 01:00 27h9m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1295/K1298 24 ChiBi (赤壁) 02:17 02:20 28h49m 1819 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1295/K1298 25 YueYang (岳阳) 03:27 03:41 29h59m 1916 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1295/K1298 26 ChangSha (长沙) 05:08 05:16 31h40m 2063 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1295/K1298 27 HengYang (衡阳) 07:23 07:29 33h55m 2249 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1295/K1298 28 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:10 09:16 35h42m 2396 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1295/K1298 29 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:55 11:01 37h27m 2549 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1295/K1298 30 GuangZhou (广州) 14:09 Final arrival 40h41m 2784 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119