Train K1296/K1297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1296/K1297 Travel Time 40h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-银川(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2784Km
Arr. Time 18:06 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2017-9-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY856.5/US$126
Lower bunk CNY894.5/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1296/K1297 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1296/K1297 2 YingDe (英德) 19:28 19:43 1h22m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K1296/K1297 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:43 20:49 2h37m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1296/K1297 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:28 22:31 4h22m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K1296/K1297 5 HengYang (衡阳) 00:16 00:22 6h10m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K1296/K1297 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:47 01:53 7h41m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1296/K1297 7 ChangSha (长沙) 02:32 02:43 8h26m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K1296/K1297 8 YueYang (岳阳) 04:07 04:28 10h1m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K1296/K1297 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 06:12 06:21 12h6m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K1296/K1297 10 XianNing (咸宁) 06:48 06:59 12h42m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K1296/K1297 11 WuChang (武昌) 07:57 08:19 13h51m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K1296/K1297 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 12:01 12:14 17h55m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K1296/K1297 13 DengZhou (邓州) 13:15 13:19 19h9m 1411 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K1296/K1297 14 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:43 14:46 20h37m 1557 US$28US$47/49/51US$83/86
K1296/K1297 15 NeiXiang (内乡) 15:08 15:11 21h2m 1591 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K1296/K1297 16 XiXia (西峡) 15:39 15:42 21h33m 1634 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K1296/K1297 17 ShangNan (商南) 16:34 16:37 22h28m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K1296/K1297 18 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:21 17:24 23h15m 1759 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96
K1296/K1297 19 XiAn (西安) 20:49 21:11 26h43m 2030 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K1296/K1297 20 XianYang (咸阳) 21:29 21:31 27h23m 2053 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K1296/K1297 21 YangLing (杨陵) 22:10 22:22 28h4m 2115 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
K1296/K1297 22 PingLiang (平凉) 02:52 03:00 8h46m 2366 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K1296/K1297 23 GuYuan (固原) 04:47 04:51 10h41m 2457 US$37US$64/66/68US$115/120
K1296/K1297 24 TongXin (同心) 06:17 06:20 12h11m 2576 US$39US$67/69/72US$118/124
K1296/K1297 25 ZhongWei (中卫) 07:49 08:08 13h43m 2674 US$41US$69/72/74US$121/127
K1296/K1297 26 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 09:25 09:27 15h19m 2770 US$42US$71/73/76US$123/129
K1296/K1297 27 YinChuan (银川) 10:21 Final arrival 40h15m 2784 US$43US$72/75/77US$126/132