Train K1297/K1296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1297/K1296 Travel Time 40h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-银川(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2784Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY856.5/US$121
Lower bunk CNY894.5/US$126
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1297/K1296 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 2 YingDe (英德) 19:25 19:45 1h20m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K1297/K1296 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 20:45 20:51 2h40m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1297/K1296 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:30 22:35 4h25m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K1297/K1296 5 HengYang (衡阳) 00:18 00:27 6h13m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K1297/K1296 6 ChangSha (长沙) 02:27 02:37 8h22m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K1297/K1296 7 YueYang (岳阳) 03:59 04:26 9h54m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K1297/K1296 8 DengZhou (邓州) 13:14 13:18 19h9m 1411 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K1297/K1296 9 NanYang (南阳) 14:07 14:47 20h2m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K1297/K1296 10 ZhenPing (镇平) 15:14 15:17 21h9m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 11 NeiXiang (内乡) 15:41 15:44 21h36m 1591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 12 ShangLuo (商洛) 18:10 18:13 24h5m 1798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 13 XiAn (西安) 20:46 21:09 26h41m 2030 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
K1297/K1296 14 XianYang (咸阳) 21:27 21:33 27h22m 2053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 15 YangLing (杨陵) 22:12 22:17 28h7m 2115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 16 PingLiang (平凉) 02:52 03:00 32h47m 2366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 17 GuYuan (固原) 04:47 04:51 34h42m 2457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 18 TongXin (同心) 06:17 06:20 36h12m 2576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 19 ZhongWei (中卫) 07:49 08:04 37h44m 2674 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 20 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 09:31 09:33 39h26m 2770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1297/K1296 21 YinChuan (银川) 10:25 Final arrival 40h20m 2784 US$41US$69/71/74US$121/126