Train K1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1301 Travel Time 33h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2260Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1301 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:29 10:32 37m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1301 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:01 11:06 1h9m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1301 4 YangCun (杨村) 11:29 11:36 1h37m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1301 5 TianJin (天津) 12:05 12:16 2h13m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1301 6 TangGu (塘沽) 12:48 12:50 2h56m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1301 7 LuTai (芦台) 13:16 13:34 3h24m 218 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K1301 8 TangShan (唐山) 14:03 14:13 4h11m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1301 9 QianAn (迁安) 15:04 15:07 5h12m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1301 10 FuNing (抚宁) 15:47 15:49 5h55m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1301 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:50 16:57 6h58m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1301 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:40 17:43 7h48m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1301 13 XingCheng (兴城) 18:12 18:15 8h20m 551 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1301 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:32 18:35 8h40m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1301 15 JinZhou (锦州) 19:14 19:20 9h22m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1301 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:00 20:03 10h8m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1301 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:30 20:33 10h38m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1301 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:30 22:45 12h38m 867 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1301 19 SiPing (四平) 00:39 00:46 14h47m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1301 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:53 02:03 16h1m 1145 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1301 21 BaoKang (保康) 02:55 02:58 17h3m 1222 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1301 22 TaoNan (洮南) 04:27 04:29 18h35m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1301 23 BaiCheng (白城) 04:57 05:07 19h5m 1405 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1301 24 TaiLai (泰来) 06:15 06:25 20h23m 1507 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1301 25 DaXing (大兴) 07:21 07:23 21h29m 1551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 26 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:09 08:31 22h17m 1537 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1301 27 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 09:10 09:14 23h18m 1607 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1301 28 NianZiShan (碾子山) 10:09 10:13 24h17m 1680 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1301 29 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 11:04 11:08 25h12m 1753 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1301 30 GouKou (沟口) 12:42 12:43 26h50m 1891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 31 BoKeTu (博克图) 12:57 13:00 27h5m 1876 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1301 32 MianDuHe (免渡河) 14:27 14:30 28h35m 1998 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1301 33 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:01 15:04 29h9m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1301 34 DaYan (大雁) 15:21 15:26 29h29m 2022 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1301 35 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 16:20 16:32 30h28m 2086 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1301 36 WuGuNuoEr (乌固诺尔) 16:54 16:56 31h2m 2144 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1301 37 WanGong (完工) 17:17 17:20 31h25m 2175 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1301 38 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 18:36 18:40 32h44m 2249 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1301 39 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 19:05 Final arrival 33h13m 2260 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103