Train K1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1301 Travel Time 33h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2260Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1301 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:29 10:32 37m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1301 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:01 11:07 1h9m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1301 4 YangCun (杨村) 11:30 11:43 1h38m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1301 5 TianJin (天津) 12:12 12:23 2h20m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1301 6 TangGu (塘沽) 12:55 12:59 3h3m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1301 7 LuTai (芦台) 13:25 13:34 3h33m 218 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K1301 8 TangShan (唐山) 14:03 14:13 4h11m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1301 9 QianAn (迁安) 15:04 15:07 5h12m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1301 10 FuNing (抚宁) 15:47 15:49 5h55m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1301 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:50 16:57 6h58m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1301 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:40 17:43 7h48m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1301 13 XingCheng (兴城) 18:12 18:15 8h20m 551 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1301 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:32 18:35 8h40m 572 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1301 15 JinZhou (锦州) 19:14 19:20 9h22m 622 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1301 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:00 20:03 10h8m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1301 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:30 20:33 10h38m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1301 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:30 22:45 12h38m 867 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1301 19 SiPing (四平) 00:39 00:46 14h47m 1040 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1301 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:53 02:03 16h1m 1145 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1301 21 BaoKang (保康) 02:55 02:58 17h3m 1222 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1301 22 TaoNan (洮南) 04:27 04:29 18h35m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1301 23 BaiCheng (白城) 04:57 05:07 19h5m 1405 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1301 24 TaiLai (泰来) 06:15 06:25 20h23m 1507 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1301 25 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:09 08:31 22h17m 1537 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1301 26 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 09:10 09:13 23h18m 1607 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1301 27 NianZiShan (碾子山) 10:06 10:08 24h14m 1680 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1301 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 10:55 10:58 25h3m 1753 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1301 29 HaLaSu (哈拉苏) 11:24 11:25 25h32m 1810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 30 GouKou (沟口) 12:34 12:36 26h42m 1891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 31 BoKeTu (博克图) 12:49 12:55 26h57m 1876 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/85
K1301 32 MianDuHe (免渡河) 14:20 14:23 28h28m 1998 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1301 33 YaKeShi (牙克石) 14:55 15:00 29h3m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1301 34 DaYan (大雁) 15:17 15:20 29h25m 2022 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1301 35 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 16:13 16:25 30h21m 2086 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1301 36 WuGuNuoEr (乌固诺尔) 16:47 16:49 30h55m 2144 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1301 37 WanGong (完工) 17:10 17:12 31h18m 2175 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1301 38 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 18:27 18:30 32h35m 2249 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1301 39 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 18:55 Final arrival 33h3m 2260 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99