Train K1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1301 Travel Time 32h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2260Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2017-9-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1301 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:45 10:48 30m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1301 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:14 11:17 59m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1301 4 TianJin (天津) 12:05 12:16 1h50m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1301 5 TangGu (塘沽) 12:48 12:50 2h33m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1301 6 LuTai (芦台) 13:16 13:35 3h1m 218 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K1301 7 TangShan (唐山) 14:04 14:18 3h49m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1301 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:50 16:02 5h35m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1301 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:21 16:24 6h6m 422 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1301 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:50 16:57 6h35m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1301 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:40 17:43 7h25m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1301 12 XingCheng (兴城) 18:12 18:15 7h57m 551 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1301 13 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:32 18:35 8h17m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1301 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:14 19:20 8h59m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1301 15 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:00 20:03 9h45m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1301 16 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:30 20:33 10h15m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1301 17 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:11 22:23 11h56m 867 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1301 18 TieLing (铁岭) 23:20 23:23 13h5m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1301 19 SiPing (四平) 00:39 00:45 14h24m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1301 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 02:03 02:08 15h48m 1145 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1301 21 BaoKang (保康) 03:05 03:08 16h50m 1222 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1301 22 TaoNan (洮南) 04:53 04:56 18h38m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1301 23 BaiCheng (白城) 05:24 05:34 19h9m 1405 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1301 24 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 08:55 08:59 22h40m 1607 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1301 25 LongJiang (龙江) 09:36 09:38 23h21m 1660 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1301 26 NianZiShan (碾子山) 10:03 10:08 23h48m 1680 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1301 27 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 11:03 11:08 24h48m 1753 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1301 28 BoKeTu (博克图) 12:58 13:05 26h43m 1876 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1301 29 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 14:09 14:14 27h54m 1929 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1301 30 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:11 15:15 28h56m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1301 31 DaYan (大雁) 15:33 15:36 29h18m 2022 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1301 32 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 16:33 16:43 30h18m 2086 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1301 33 CuoGang (嵯岗) 17:59 18:01 31h44m 2211 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1301 34 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 18:26 18:29 32h11m 2249 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1301 35 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 18:55 Final arrival 32h40m 2260 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101