Train K1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1301 Travel Time 34h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2260Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 20:17 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1301 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:45 10:48 30m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:14 11:17 59m 74 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 4 TianJin (天津) 12:05 12:16 1h50m 137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 5 TangGu (塘沽) 12:48 12:50 2h33m 177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 6 LuTai (芦台) 13:16 13:35 3h1m 218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 7 TangShan (唐山) 14:04 14:13 3h49m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 8 QianAn (迁安) 15:04 15:07 4h49m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 9 FuNing (抚宁) 15:47 15:49 5h32m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:50 16:57 6h35m 438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:40 17:43 7h25m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 12 XingCheng (兴城) 18:12 18:15 7h57m 551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 13 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:32 18:35 8h17m 572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:14 19:20 8h59m 622 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 15 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:00 20:03 9h45m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 16 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:30 20:33 10h15m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 17 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:11 22:23 11h56m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 18 TieLing (铁岭) 23:20 23:23 13h5m 934 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 19 SiPing (四平) 00:39 00:45 14h24m 1040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:54 02:00 15h39m 1145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 21 BaoKang (保康) 02:57 02:59 16h42m 1222 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 22 TaoNan (洮南) 04:44 04:46 18h29m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 23 BaiCheng (白城) 05:14 05:34 18h59m 1405 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 24 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:30 09:48 23h15m 1606 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 25 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 10:26 10:28 24h11m 1607 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 26 LongJiang (龙江) 11:05 11:07 24h50m 1660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 27 NianZiShan (碾子山) 11:32 11:35 25h17m 1680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 12:30 12:34 26h15m 1753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 29 BoKeTu (博克图) 14:24 14:30 28h9m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 30 MianDuHe (免渡河) 16:01 16:04 29h46m 1998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 31 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:33 16:38 30h18m 2004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 32 DaYan (大雁) 16:56 16:58 30h41m 2022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 33 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:55 18:06 31h40m 2086 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 34 CuoGang (嵯岗) 19:22 19:24 33h7m 2211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 35 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 19:49 19:51 33h34m 2249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1301 36 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 20:17 Final arrival 34h2m 2260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0