Train K1302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1302 Travel Time 31h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-北京(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2267Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1302 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1302 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 13:45 13:49 23m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1302 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 15:31 15:41 2h9m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1302 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:46 16:51 3h24m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1302 5 BoKeTu (博克图) 18:35 18:43 5h13m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1302 6 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 20:27 20:32 7h5m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1302 7 NianZiShan (碾子山) 21:16 21:20 7h54m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1302 8 LongJiang (龙江) 21:46 21:50 8h24m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1302 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:01 23:27 9h39m 693 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1302 10 BaiCheng (白城) 02:21 02:36 12h59m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1302 11 BaoKang (保康) 04:28 04:32 15h6m 1094 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1302 12 ShuangLiao (双辽) 05:25 05:33 16h3m 1171 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1302 13 SanJiangKou (三江口) 05:53 05:56 16h31m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1302 14 SiPing (四平) 06:46 06:53 17h24m 1264 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1302 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:27 07:29 18h5m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1302 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:50 07:52 18h28m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1302 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:14 08:17 18h52m 1382 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1302 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:10 09:25 19h48m 1449 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1302 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:32 09:47 20h10m 1497 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1302 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:16 11:19 21h54m 1588 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1302 21 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:47 11:50 22h25m 1630 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1302 22 JinZhou (锦州) 12:33 12:39 23h11m 1694 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1302 23 XingCheng (兴城) 13:29 13:32 24h7m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1302 24 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:03 14:05 24h41m 1813 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1302 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:53 14:59 25h31m 1878 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1302 26 QianAn (迁安) 16:17 16:20 26h55m 1983 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1302 27 TangShan (唐山) 17:09 17:12 27h47m 2051 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1302 28 LuTai (芦台) 17:39 17:41 28h17m 2093 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1302 29 TangGu (塘沽) 18:11 18:14 28h49m 2134 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1302 30 TianJin (天津) 18:54 19:10 29h32m 2174 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1302 31 BeiJing (北京) 21:07 Final arrival 31h45m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101