Train K1302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1302 Travel Time 32h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-北京(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2267Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1302 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1302 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 13:16 13:19 23m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1302 3 CuoGang (嵯岗) 13:44 13:46 51m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1302 4 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 15:06 15:16 2h13m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1302 5 DaYan (大雁) 16:06 16:08 3h13m 250 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1302 6 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:26 16:31 3h33m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1302 7 MianDuHe (免渡河) 17:02 17:05 4h9m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1302 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 18:26 18:32 5h33m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1302 9 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 20:16 20:21 7h23m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1302 10 NianZiShan (碾子山) 21:05 21:10 8h12m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1302 11 LongJiang (龙江) 21:36 21:40 8h43m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1302 12 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 22:14 22:21 9h21m 651 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1302 13 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:58 23:26 10h5m 693 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1302 14 BaiCheng (白城) 02:18 02:26 13h25m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1302 15 BaoKang (保康) 04:35 04:37 15h42m 1094 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1302 16 ShuangLiao (双辽) 05:29 05:33 16h36m 1171 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1302 17 SanJiangKou (三江口) 05:53 05:55 17h0m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1302 18 SiPing (四平) 06:47 06:53 17h54m 1264 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1302 19 ChangTu (昌图) 07:27 07:29 18h34m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1302 20 KaiYuan (开原) 07:50 07:52 18h57m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1302 21 TieLing (铁岭) 08:14 08:17 19h21m 1382 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1302 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:10 09:25 20h17m 1449 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1302 23 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:32 09:47 20h39m 1497 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1302 24 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:16 11:19 22h23m 1588 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1302 25 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:47 11:50 22h54m 1630 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1302 26 JinZhou (锦州) 12:33 12:39 23h40m 1694 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1302 27 XingCheng (兴城) 13:29 13:32 24h36m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1302 28 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:03 14:05 25h10m 1813 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1302 29 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:53 14:59 26h0m 1878 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1302 30 QianAn (迁安) 16:17 16:20 27h24m 1983 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1302 31 TangShan (唐山) 17:09 17:12 28h16m 2051 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1302 32 LuTai (芦台) 17:39 17:41 28h46m 2093 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1302 33 TangGu (塘沽) 18:11 18:14 29h18m 2134 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1302 34 TianJin (天津) 18:54 19:10 30h1m 2174 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1302 35 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 20:04 20:13 31h11m 2237 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1302 36 BeiJing (北京) 21:20 Final arrival 32h27m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101