Train K1302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1302 Travel Time 31h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-北京(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2267Km
Arr. Time 13:27 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1302 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 13:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1302 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 13:50 13:53 23m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1302 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 15:35 15:46 2h8m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1302 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:50 16:55 3h23m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1302 5 BoKeTu (博克图) 18:43 18:50 5h16m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1302 6 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 20:30 20:34 7h3m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1302 7 NianZiShan (碾子山) 21:18 21:21 7h51m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1302 8 LongJiang (龙江) 21:47 21:50 8h20m 612 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1302 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:01 23:27 9h34m 693 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1302 10 BaiCheng (白城) 02:21 02:33 12h54m 911 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1302 11 BaoKang (保康) 04:29 04:31 15h2m 1094 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1302 12 ShuangLiao (双辽) 05:22 05:25 15h55m 1171 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1302 13 SanJiangKou (三江口) 05:47 05:49 16h20m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1302 14 SiPing (四平) 06:46 06:53 17h19m 1264 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1302 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:27 07:29 18h0m 1317 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1302 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:50 07:52 18h23m 1348 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1302 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:14 08:17 18h47m 1382 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1302 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:10 09:27 19h43m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1302 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:34 09:47 20h7m 1497 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1302 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:17 11:19 21h50m 1588 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1302 21 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:47 11:50 22h20m 1630 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1302 22 JinZhou (锦州) 12:32 12:38 23h5m 1694 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1302 23 XingCheng (兴城) 13:28 13:30 24h1m 1765 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1302 24 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:01 14:03 24h34m 1813 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1302 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:53 14:59 25h26m 1878 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1302 26 QianAn (迁安) 16:18 16:20 26h51m 1983 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1302 27 TangShan (唐山) 17:09 17:11 27h42m 2051 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1302 28 LuTai (芦台) 17:39 17:41 28h12m 2093 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1302 29 TangGu (塘沽) 18:11 18:14 28h44m 2134 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1302 30 TianJin (天津) 18:54 19:10 29h27m 2174 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1302 31 BeiJing (北京) 21:07 Final arrival 31h40m 2267 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96