Train K1302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1302 Travel Time 29h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-北京(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020/5/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1302 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1302 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:49 16:55 1h4m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1302 3 BoKeTu (博克图) 18:43 18:50 2h58m -1 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1302 4 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 20:30 20:34 4h45m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1302 5 NianZiShan (碾子山) 21:18 21:21 5h33m 394 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1302 6 LongJiang (龙江) 21:47 21:50 6h2m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$0/0
K1302 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:01 23:27 7h16m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1302 8 BaiCheng (白城) 02:21 02:36 10h36m -1 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1302 9 BaoKang (保康) 04:28 04:32 12h43m -1 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1302 10 ShuangLiao (双辽) 05:25 05:33 13h40m -1 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1302 11 SanJiangKou (三江口) 05:53 05:56 14h8m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1302 12 SiPing (四平) 06:46 06:53 15h1m 1171 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1302 13 ChangTu (昌图) 07:27 07:29 15h42m -1 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1302 14 KaiYuan (开原) 07:50 07:52 16h5m 1255 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1302 15 TieLing (铁岭) 08:14 08:17 16h29m 1289 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1302 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:10 09:25 17h25m 1356 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1302 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:32 09:47 17h47m -1 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1302 18 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:16 11:19 19h31m 1483 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1302 19 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:47 11:50 20h2m 1525 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1302 20 JinZhou (锦州) 12:33 12:39 20h48m 1589 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1302 21 XingCheng (兴城) 13:29 13:32 21h44m -1 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1302 22 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:03 14:05 22h18m -1 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1302 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:53 14:59 23h8m 1773 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1302 24 QianAn (迁安) 16:17 16:20 24h32m -1 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1302 25 TangShan (唐山) 17:09 17:12 25h24m 1946 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1302 26 LuTai (芦台) 17:39 17:41 25h54m -1 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1302 27 TangGu (塘沽) 18:11 18:14 26h26m -1 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1302 28 TianJin (天津) 18:54 19:10 27h9m 2069 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1302 29 BeiJing (北京) 21:07 Final arrival 29h22m 2086 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90