Train K1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1303 Travel Time 30h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 22:13 Dep. Time 04:33 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1303 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1303 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 23:33 23:35 1h20m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1303 3 TianJin (天津) 00:24 00:34 2h11m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1303 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:14 02:18 4h1m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1303 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:40 04:48 6h27m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1303 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:30 05:33 7h17m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1303 7 XingCheng (兴城) 06:02 06:04 7h49m 551 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1303 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:21 06:24 8h8m 572 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1303 9 JinZhou (锦州) 07:03 07:09 8h50m 622 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1303 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:49 07:52 9h36m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1303 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:19 08:22 10h6m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1303 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:03 10:11 11h50m 867 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1303 13 TieLing (铁岭) 10:52 10:54 12h39m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1303 14 SiPing (四平) 12:08 12:23 13h55m 1040 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1303 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:56 12:58 14h43m 1088 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1303 16 ChangChun (长春) 13:53 14:01 15h40m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1303 17 DeHui (德惠) 14:49 14:52 16h36m 1231 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1303 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 15:19 15:21 17h6m 1273 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1303 19 FuYu (扶余) 15:40 15:42 17h27m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1303 20 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:25 16:40 18h12m 1198 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1303 21 WuJia (五家) 16:53 16:56 18h40m 1363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1303 22 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:18 17:33 19h5m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1303 23 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:43 18:05 19h30m 1396 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1303 24 DaQing (大庆) 19:38 19:43 21h25m 1570 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1303 25 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:01 21:48 22h48m 1537 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1303 26 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 23:58 00:01 25h45m 1753 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1303 27 YaKeShi (牙克石) 03:20 03:25 29h7m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1303 28 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 04:33 Final arrival 30h20m 2086 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96