Train K1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1303 Travel Time 32h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 07:17 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1303 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1303 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 23:30 23:33 54m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1303 3 TianJin (天津) 00:22 00:34 1h46m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1303 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:14 02:18 3h38m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1303 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:40 04:48 6h4m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1303 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:30 05:33 6h54m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1303 7 XingCheng (兴城) 06:02 06:04 7h26m 551 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1303 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:21 06:24 7h45m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1303 9 JinZhou (锦州) 07:03 07:09 8h27m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1303 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:49 07:52 9h13m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1303 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:19 08:22 9h43m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1303 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:04 10:11 11h28m 867 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1303 13 TieLing (铁岭) 10:52 10:54 12h16m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1303 14 SiPing (四平) 12:07 12:09 13h31m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1303 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:57 13:08 14h21m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1303 16 ChangChun (长春) 13:53 14:01 15h17m 1150 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1303 17 DeHui (德惠) 14:49 14:52 16h13m 1231 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1303 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 15:19 15:21 16h43m 1273 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1303 19 FuYu (扶余) 15:40 15:42 17h4m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1303 20 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:36 16:39 18h0m 1345 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1303 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:11 18:06 18h35m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1303 22 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:04 19:06 20h28m 1310 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1303 23 AnDa (安达) 19:45 19:47 21h9m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1303 24 DaQing (大庆) 20:10 20:13 21h34m 1570 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1303 25 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 20:46 21:03 22h10m 1623 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1303 26 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:53 22:32 23h17m 1537 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1303 27 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 23:11 23:13 24h35m 1607 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1303 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:25 01:35 26h49m 1753 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1303 29 MianDuHe (免渡河) 04:37 04:39 30h1m 1998 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1303 30 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:07 05:09 30h31m 2004 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1303 31 DaYan (大雁) 05:26 05:27 30h50m 2022 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1303 32 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:17 Final arrival 32h41m 2086 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101