Train K1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1303 Travel Time 32h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 22:36 Dep. Time 07:17 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1303 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:36 0m 0
K1303 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 23:30 23:33 54m 74
K1303 3 TianJin (天津) 00:22 00:34 1h46m 137
K1303 4 TangShan (唐山) 02:14 02:18 3h38m 260
K1303 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:40 04:48 6h4m 438
K1303 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:30 05:33 6h54m 503
K1303 7 XingCheng (兴城) 06:02 06:04 7h26m 551
K1303 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:21 06:24 7h45m 572
K1303 9 JinZhou (锦州) 07:03 07:09 8h27m 622
K1303 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 07:49 07:52 9h13m 686
K1303 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:19 08:22 9h43m 728
K1303 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:04 10:11 11h28m 867
K1303 13 TieLing (铁岭) 10:52 10:54 12h16m 934
K1303 14 SiPing (四平) 12:07 12:09 13h31m 1040
K1303 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:57 13:08 14h21m 1088
K1303 16 ChangChun (长春) 13:53 14:01 15h17m 1150
K1303 17 DeHui (德惠) 14:49 14:52 16h13m 1231
K1303 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 15:19 15:21 16h43m 1273
K1303 19 FuYu (扶余) 15:40 15:42 17h4m 1294
K1303 20 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 16:36 16:39 18h0m 1345
K1303 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:11 18:06 18h35m 1389
K1303 22 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:04 19:06 20h28m 1474
K1303 23 AnDa (安达) 19:45 19:47 21h9m 1538
K1303 24 DaQing (大庆) 20:10 20:13 21h34m 1570
K1303 25 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 20:46 21:03 22h10m 1623
K1303 26 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:53 22:32 23h17m 1537
K1303 27 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 23:11 23:13 24h35m 1607
K1303 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:25 01:35 26h49m 1753
K1303 29 MianDuHe (免渡河) 04:37 04:39 30h1m 1998
K1303 30 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:07 05:09 30h31m 2004
K1303 31 DaYan (大雁) 05:26 05:27 30h50m 2022
K1303 32 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:17 Final arrival 32h41m 2086