Train K1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1304 Travel Time 33h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-北京(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 08:52 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1304 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1304 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 00:50 00:56 1h5m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1304 3 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 04:19 04:35 4h34m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1304 4 NianZiShan (碾子山) 05:19 05:21 5h34m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1304 5 LongJiang (龙江) 05:47 05:49 6h2m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1304 6 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 06:25 06:30 6h40m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1304 7 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 06:47 06:51 7h2m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1304 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:15 07:52 7h30m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1304 9 DaQing (大庆) 09:12 09:20 9h27m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1304 10 AnDa (安达) 09:42 09:45 9h57m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1304 11 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:24 10:27 10h39m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1304 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:10 11:20 11h25m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1304 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:29 11:57 11h44m 817 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K1304 14 FuYu (扶余) 13:00 13:02 13h15m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1304 15 DeHui (德惠) 13:39 13:41 13h54m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1304 16 ChangChun (长春) 14:37 14:46 14h52m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1304 17 SiPing (四平) 16:22 16:25 16h37m 1171 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1304 18 KaiYuan (开原) 17:16 17:19 17h31m 1255 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1304 19 TieLing (铁岭) 17:42 17:45 17h57m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1304 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:35 18:45 18h50m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1304 21 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:59 21:13 21h14m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1304 22 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:41 21:44 21h56m 1525 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1304 23 JinZhou (锦州) 22:27 22:33 22h42m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1304 24 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:06 23:09 23h21m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1304 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:35 01:01 24h50m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1304 26 TangShan (唐山) 03:24 03:34 27h39m 1946 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1304 27 TianJin (天津) 05:05 05:13 29h20m 2069 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1304 28 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 07:06 07:15 31h21m 2132 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1304 29 BeiJing (北京) 08:52 Final arrival 33h7m 2086 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101