Train K1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1304 Travel Time 33h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-北京(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 23:46 Dep. Time 08:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1304 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 23:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1304 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 00:51 00:56 1h5m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1304 3 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 04:18 04:21 4h32m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1304 4 NianZiShan (碾子山) 05:07 05:23 5h21m 394 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1304 5 LongJiang (龙江) 05:49 05:51 6h3m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$0/0
K1304 6 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 06:27 06:30 6h41m 465 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1304 7 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 06:47 06:51 7h1m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1304 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:14 07:50 7h28m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1304 9 DaQingXi (大庆西) 09:02 09:10 9h16m 625 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1304 10 AnDa (安达) 09:39 09:45 9h53m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1304 11 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:24 10:27 10h38m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1304 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:10 11:20 11h24m 795 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1304 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:29 11:57 11h43m 817 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K1304 14 FuYu (扶余) 13:00 13:02 13h14m 912 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1304 15 DeHui (德惠) 13:39 13:41 13h53m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1304 16 ChangChun (长春) 14:37 14:46 14h51m 1056 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1304 17 SiPing (四平) 16:22 16:25 16h36m 1171 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1304 18 KaiYuan (开原) 17:16 17:19 17h30m 1255 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1304 19 TieLing (铁岭) 17:42 17:45 17h56m 1289 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1304 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:35 18:45 18h49m 1356 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1304 21 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:59 21:13 21h13m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1304 22 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:41 21:44 21h55m 1525 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1304 23 JinZhou (锦州) 22:27 22:33 22h41m 1589 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1304 24 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:06 23:09 23h20m 1639 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1304 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:35 01:01 24h49m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1304 26 TangShan (唐山) 03:24 03:34 27h38m 1946 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1304 27 TianJin (天津) 05:05 05:13 29h19m 2069 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1304 28 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 07:06 07:15 31h20m 2132 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1304 29 BeiJing (北京) 08:52 Final arrival 33h6m 2086 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94