Train K1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1304 Travel Time 33h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-北京(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2086Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1304 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0
K1304 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 00:53 00:59 1h8m 82
K1304 3 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 04:18 04:35 4h33m 333
K1304 4 LongJiang (龙江) 05:42 05:45 5h57m 426
K1304 5 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 06:19 06:31 6h34m 465
K1304 6 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 06:48 06:59 7h3m 479
K1304 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:26 08:00 7h41m 507
K1304 8 DaQing (大庆) 09:19 09:23 9h34m 636
K1304 9 AnDa (安达) 09:45 09:48 10h0m 668
K1304 10 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:28 10:30 10h43m 732
K1304 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:30 11:57 11h45m 817
K1304 12 FuYu (扶余) 13:00 13:02 13h15m 912
K1304 13 DeHui (德惠) 13:39 13:41 13h54m 975
K1304 14 ChangChun (长春) 14:37 14:46 14h52m 1056
K1304 15 SiPing (四平) 16:22 16:25 16h37m 1171
K1304 16 KaiYuan (开原) 17:16 17:19 17h31m 1255
K1304 17 TieLing (铁岭) 17:42 17:45 17h57m 1289
K1304 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:35 18:45 18h50m 1356
K1304 19 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:59 21:13 21h14m 1483
K1304 20 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:41 21:44 21h56m 1525
K1304 21 JinZhou (锦州) 22:27 22:33 22h42m 1589
K1304 22 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 23:06 23:09 23h21m 1639
K1304 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:35 01:01 24h50m 1773
K1304 24 TangShan (唐山) 03:24 03:34 27h39m 1946
K1304 25 TianJin (天津) 05:05 05:13 29h20m 2069
K1304 26 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 06:25 06:54 30h40m 2132
K1304 27 BeiJing (北京) 08:50 Final arrival 33h5m 2086