Train K1305/K1308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1305/K1308 Travel Time 14h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-银川(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 846Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1305/K1308 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1305/K1308 2 XianYang (咸阳) 18:53 18:58 18m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1305/K1308 3 XingPing (兴平) 19:15 19:17 40m 46 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1305/K1308 4 WuGong (武功) 19:36 19:38 1h1m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1305/K1308 5 YangLing (杨陵) 19:48 19:51 1h13m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1305/K1308 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 20:22 20:24 1h47m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1305/K1308 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:01 21:26 2h26m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1305/K1308 8 LongXian (陇县) 22:59 23:04 4h24m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1305/K1308 9 PingLiang (平凉) 00:53 01:01 6h18m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1305/K1308 10 GuYuan (固原) 02:33 02:41 7h58m 467 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1305/K1308 11 TongXin (同心) 04:34 04:39 9h59m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1305/K1308 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 06:05 06:25 11h30m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1305/K1308 13 ZhongNing (中宁) 07:00 07:02 12h25m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1305/K1308 14 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:43 07:46 13h8m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1305/K1308 15 YinChuan (银川) 09:17 Final arrival 14h42m 846 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44