Train K1305/K1308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1305/K1308 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-银川(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 846Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 09:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1305/K1308 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1305/K1308 2 XianYang (咸阳) 18:53 18:57 18m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1305/K1308 3 XingPing (兴平) 19:14 19:16 39m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1305/K1308 4 WuGong (武功) 19:35 19:37 1h0m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1305/K1308 5 YangLing (杨陵) 19:47 19:50 1h12m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1305/K1308 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 20:21 20:23 1h46m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1305/K1308 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:00 21:26 2h25m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1305/K1308 8 LongXian (陇县) 22:59 23:04 4h24m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1305/K1308 9 PingLiang (平凉) 00:53 01:01 6h18m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1305/K1308 10 GuYuan (固原) 02:33 02:41 7h58m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1305/K1308 11 TongXin (同心) 04:34 04:39 9h59m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1305/K1308 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 06:05 06:25 11h30m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1305/K1308 13 ZhongNing (中宁) 07:00 07:02 12h25m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1305/K1308 14 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:43 07:45 13h8m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1305/K1308 15 YinChuan (银川) 09:08 Final arrival 14h33m 846 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46