Train K1306/K1307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1306/K1307 Travel Time 15h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-西安(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 846Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY224/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1306/K1307 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1306/K1307 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 17:57 18:02 1h1m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1306/K1307 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 19:06 19:09 2h10m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1306/K1307 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 19:50 20:05 2h54m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1306/K1307 5 TongXin (同心) 21:38 21:42 4h42m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1306/K1307 6 GuYuan (固原) 23:51 23:56 6h55m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1306/K1307 7 PingLiang (平凉) 01:31 01:39 8h35m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1306/K1307 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:47 06:05 12h51m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1306/K1307 9 YangLing (杨陵) 06:59 07:01 14h3m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1306/K1307 10 XingPing (兴平) 07:27 07:29 14h31m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1306/K1307 11 XianYang (咸阳) 07:46 07:49 14h50m 823 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1306/K1307 12 XiAn (西安) 08:17 Final arrival 15h21m 846 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47