Train K1309/K1312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1309/K1312 Travel Time 42h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-西宁(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 3003Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 12:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1309/K1312 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1309/K1312 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:38 18:43 43m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1309/K1312 3 LongChuan (龙川) 20:36 20:39 2h41m 209 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1309/K1312 4 GanZhou (赣州) 23:32 23:38 5h37m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1309/K1312 5 JiAn (吉安) 01:37 01:48 7h42m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1309/K1312 6 JiuJiang (九江) 06:11 06:17 12h16m 1009 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
K1309/K1312 7 QiChun (蕲春) 07:32 07:35 13h37m 1106 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1309/K1312 8 MaCheng (麻城) 08:53 09:05 14h58m 1232 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1309/K1312 9 XinXian (新县) 09:46 09:49 15h51m 1292 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1309/K1312 10 GuangShan (光山) 11:08 11:11 17h13m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1309/K1312 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:25 11:30 17h30m 1352 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1309/K1312 12 XiXian (息县) 12:09 12:12 18h14m 1383 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1309/K1312 13 LuoShan (罗山) 12:33 12:37 18h38m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1309/K1312 14 XinYang (信阳) 13:16 13:35 19h21m 1456 US$25US$43/43/45US$67/68
K1309/K1312 15 TongBai (桐柏) 14:38 14:42 20h43m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1309/K1312 16 TangHe (唐河) 15:24 15:28 21h29m 1601 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1309/K1312 17 ZhenPing (镇平) 16:40 16:44 22h45m 1690 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1309/K1312 18 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:06 17:10 23h11m 1724 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1309/K1312 19 XiXia (西峡) 17:38 17:43 23h43m 1767 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1309/K1312 20 ShangNan (商南) 18:42 18:45 24h47m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1309/K1312 21 DanFeng (丹凤) 19:29 19:33 25h34m 1892 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1309/K1312 22 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:04 20:07 26h9m 1931 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1309/K1312 23 XiAn (西安) 23:27 23:37 29h32m 2111 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1309/K1312 24 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:42 02:02 31h47m 2284 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1309/K1312 25 TianShui (天水) 04:03 04:08 34h8m 2439 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1309/K1312 26 GanGu (甘谷) 04:50 04:53 34h55m 2506 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1309/K1312 27 LongXi (陇西) 05:42 05:48 35h47m 2585 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1309/K1312 28 LanZhou (兰州) 08:23 08:43 38h28m 2787 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1309/K1312 29 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:08 10:21 40h13m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1309/K1312 30 LeDu (乐都) 10:49 11:04 40h54m 2942 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1309/K1312 31 PingAnYi (平安驿) 11:24 11:39 41h29m 2972 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1309/K1312 32 XiNing (西宁) 12:34 Final arrival 42h39m 3003 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120