Train K1309/K1312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1309/K1312 Travel Time 42h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-西宁(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 3003Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 12:23 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1309/K1312 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1309/K1312 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:38 18:43 43m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1309/K1312 3 LongChuan (龙川) 20:36 20:39 2h41m 209 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1309/K1312 4 GanZhou (赣州) 23:32 23:38 5h37m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1309/K1312 5 JiAn (吉安) 01:37 01:48 7h42m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1309/K1312 6 JiuJiang (九江) 06:11 06:17 12h16m 1009 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K1309/K1312 7 QiChun (蕲春) 07:32 07:35 13h37m 1106 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1309/K1312 8 MaCheng (麻城) 08:53 09:05 14h58m 1232 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1309/K1312 9 XinXian (新县) 09:46 09:49 15h51m 1292 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1309/K1312 10 GuangShan (光山) 11:08 11:11 17h13m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1309/K1312 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:25 11:30 17h30m 1352 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1309/K1312 12 XiXian (息县) 12:09 12:12 18h14m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1309/K1312 13 LuoShan (罗山) 12:33 12:37 18h38m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1309/K1312 14 TongBai (桐柏) 14:38 14:42 20h43m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1309/K1312 15 TangHe (唐河) 15:28 15:32 21h33m 1601 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1309/K1312 16 ZhenPing (镇平) 16:42 16:46 22h47m 1690 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1309/K1312 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:08 17:12 23h13m 1724 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1309/K1312 18 XiXia (西峡) 17:40 17:45 23h45m 1767 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1309/K1312 19 ShangNan (商南) 18:42 18:45 24h47m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1309/K1312 20 DanFeng (丹凤) 19:29 19:33 25h34m 1892 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1309/K1312 21 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:04 20:07 26h9m 1931 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1309/K1312 22 XiAn (西安) 23:27 23:37 29h32m 2111 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1309/K1312 23 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:42 02:02 31h47m 2284 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1309/K1312 24 TianShui (天水) 04:03 04:08 34h8m 2439 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1309/K1312 25 GanGu (甘谷) 04:50 04:53 34h55m 2506 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1309/K1312 26 LongXi (陇西) 05:42 05:48 35h47m 2585 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1309/K1312 27 LanZhou (兰州) 08:23 08:43 38h28m 2787 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1309/K1312 28 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:08 10:16 40h13m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1309/K1312 29 LeDu (乐都) 10:44 10:48 40h49m 2942 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1309/K1312 30 PingAnYi (平安驿) 11:08 11:12 41h13m 2972 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1309/K1312 31 XiNing (西宁) 12:23 Final arrival 42h28m 3003 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125