Train K1309/K1312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1309/K1312 Travel Time 41h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-西宁(3day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 3003Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1309/K1312 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1309/K1312 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:43 18:48 43m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1309/K1312 3 LongChuan (龙川) 20:29 20:35 2h29m 209 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1309/K1312 4 GanZhou (赣州) 23:32 23:38 5h32m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1309/K1312 5 JiAn (吉安) 01:37 01:48 7h37m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1309/K1312 6 JiuJiang (九江) 06:11 06:17 12h11m 1009 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
K1309/K1312 7 XinYang (信阳) 13:17 13:30 19h17m 1456 US$25US$43/43/45US$67/68
K1309/K1312 8 TongBai (桐柏) 14:38 14:42 20h38m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1309/K1312 9 TangHe (唐河) 15:24 15:28 21h24m 1601 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1309/K1312 10 ZhenPing (镇平) 16:40 16:44 22h40m 1690 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1309/K1312 11 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:06 17:10 23h6m 1724 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1309/K1312 12 XiXia (西峡) 17:38 17:43 23h38m 1767 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1309/K1312 13 ShangNan (商南) 18:42 18:45 24h42m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1309/K1312 14 DanFeng (丹凤) 19:29 19:32 25h29m 1892 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1309/K1312 15 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:03 20:06 26h3m 1931 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1309/K1312 16 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 21:38 21:42 27h38m 2049 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1309/K1312 17 XiAn (西安) 23:11 23:23 29h11m 2111 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1309/K1312 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:16 01:37 31h16m 2284 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1309/K1312 19 TianShui (天水) 03:31 03:40 33h31m 2439 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1309/K1312 20 GanGu (甘谷) 04:23 04:28 34h23m 2506 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1309/K1312 21 LongXi (陇西) 05:25 05:31 35h25m 2585 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1309/K1312 22 DingXi (定西) 06:27 06:32 36h27m 2658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1309/K1312 23 LanZhou (兰州) 08:12 08:27 38h12m 2787 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1309/K1312 24 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 10:09 10:12 40h9m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1309/K1312 25 LeDu (乐都) 10:40 10:44 40h40m 2942 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1309/K1312 26 PingAnYi (平安驿) 11:04 11:08 41h4m 2972 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1309/K1312 27 XiNing (西宁) 11:43 Final arrival 41h43m 3003 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120