Train K131/K134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K131/K134 Travel Time 43h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-兰州(3day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 06:17 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K131/K134 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K131/K134 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:26 12:32 1h10m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K131/K134 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:15 13:21 1h59m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K131/K134 4 LongChuan (龙川) 15:07 15:27 3h51m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K131/K134 5 GanZhou (赣州) 18:19 18:25 7h3m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K131/K134 6 JiAn (吉安) 20:24 20:28 9h8m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K131/K134 7 NanChang (南昌) 23:00 23:22 11h44m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K131/K134 8 JiuJiang (九江) 00:39 00:45 13h23m 1073 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K131/K134 9 MaCheng (麻城) 03:28 03:35 16h12m 1296 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K131/K134 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:11 05:14 17h55m 1416 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K131/K134 11 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:02 06:05 18h46m 1471 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K131/K134 12 FuYang (阜阳) 07:24 07:36 20h8m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K131/K134 13 BoZhou (亳州) 08:50 08:55 21h34m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K131/K134 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:33 10:40 23h17m 1710 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K131/K134 15 MinQuan (民权) 11:17 11:21 24h1m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K131/K134 16 LanKao (兰考) 11:43 11:48 24h27m 1798 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K131/K134 17 KaiFeng (开封) 12:19 12:24 25h3m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K131/K134 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:11 13:40 25h55m 1913 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K131/K134 19 GongYi (巩义) 14:44 14:46 27h28m 1983 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K131/K134 20 YanShi (偃师) 15:05 15:08 27h49m 2003 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K131/K134 21 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:38 15:41 28h22m 2037 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K131/K134 22 XinAnXian (新安县) 16:08 16:11 28h52m 2065 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K131/K134 23 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:32 17:43 30h16m 2159 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K131/K134 24 HuaShan (华山) 19:41 19:44 32h25m 2301 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K131/K134 25 WeiNan (渭南) 20:34 20:37 33h18m 2368 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K131/K134 26 XiAn (西安) 22:10 22:20 34h54m 2424 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K131/K134 27 XianYang (咸阳) 22:38 22:40 35h22m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K131/K134 28 YangLing (杨陵) 23:19 23:21 36h3m 2509 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K131/K134 29 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:29 00:36 37h13m 2597 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K131/K134 30 TianShui (天水) 02:18 02:22 39h2m 2752 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K131/K134 31 GanGu (甘谷) 03:04 03:06 39h48m 2819 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K131/K134 32 LongXi (陇西) 03:55 03:57 40h39m 2989 US$43US$73/76/78US$114/119
K131/K134 33 LanZhou (兰州) 06:17 Final arrival 43h1m 3100 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128