Train K131/K134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K131/K134 Travel Time 42h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-兰州(3day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 05:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K131/K134 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K131/K134 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:23 12:29 1h7m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K131/K134 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:12 13:17 1h56m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K131/K134 4 LongChuan (龙川) 15:01 15:22 3h45m 285 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K131/K134 5 LongNan (龙南) 16:54 16:57 5h38m 401 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K131/K134 6 XinFeng (信丰) 17:35 17:38 6h19m 463 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K131/K134 7 GanZhou (赣州) 18:20 18:26 7h4m 526 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K131/K134 8 JiAn (吉安) 20:25 20:28 9h9m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K131/K134 9 NanChang (南昌) 22:54 23:22 11h38m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K131/K134 10 JiuJiang (九江) 00:39 00:45 13h23m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K131/K134 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:20 05:25 18h4m 1416 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K131/K134 12 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:03 06:05 18h47m 1471 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K131/K134 13 FuYang (阜阳) 07:24 07:43 20h8m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K131/K134 14 BoZhou (亳州) 09:09 09:14 21h53m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K131/K134 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:27 10:34 23h11m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K131/K134 16 MinQuan (民权) 11:18 11:22 24h2m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K131/K134 17 LanKao (兰考) 11:44 11:48 24h28m 1798 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K131/K134 18 KaiFeng (开封) 12:19 12:24 25h3m 1841 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K131/K134 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:11 13:40 25h55m 1913 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K131/K134 20 GongYi (巩义) 14:36 14:39 27h20m 1983 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K131/K134 21 YanShi (偃师) 14:58 15:01 27h42m 2003 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K131/K134 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:38 15:41 28h22m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K131/K134 23 XinAnXian (新安县) 16:08 16:11 28h52m 2065 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K131/K134 24 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:32 17:43 30h16m 2159 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K131/K134 25 HuaShan (华山) 19:41 19:44 32h25m 2301 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K131/K134 26 WeiNan (渭南) 20:34 20:36 33h18m 2368 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K131/K134 27 XiAn (西安) 21:32 21:42 34h16m 2424 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K131/K134 28 XianYang (咸阳) 22:00 22:04 34h44m 2447 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K131/K134 29 YangLing (杨陵) 22:43 22:46 35h27m 2509 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K131/K134 30 BaoJi (宝鸡) 23:55 00:03 36h39m 2597 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K131/K134 31 TianShui (天水) 01:41 01:47 38h25m 2752 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K131/K134 32 GanGu (甘谷) 02:29 02:31 39h13m 2819 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K131/K134 33 LongXi (陇西) 03:20 03:22 40h4m 2989 US$41US$70/73/75US$109/114
K131/K134 34 DingXi (定西) 04:18 04:20 41h2m 2982 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K131/K134 35 LanZhou (兰州) 05:46 Final arrival 42h30m 3100 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123