Train K1310/K1311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1310/K1311 Travel Time 617h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-东莞东(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2941Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1310/K1311 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:31 20:35 96h31m 25 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:57 21:01 57m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 21:32 21:37 1h32m 101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 5 LanZhou (兰州) 23:03 23:18 3h3m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 6 LongXi (陇西) 01:28 01:31 -18h-32m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 7 GanGu (甘谷) 02:25 02:28 -17h-35m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 8 TianShui (天水) 03:42 03:50 -16h-18m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:29 06:37 -13h-31m 719 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 10 YangLing (杨陵) 07:31 07:33 -12h-29m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 11 XianYang (咸阳) 08:12 08:17 -11h-48m 869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 12 XiAn (西安) 08:50 09:10 -11h-10m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 11:25 11:28 -8h-35m 1072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 14 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:59 12:04 -8h-1m 1111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 15 ShangNan (商南) 12:55 12:58 -7h-5m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 16 XiXia (西峡) 13:52 13:58 -6h-8m 1236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:28 14:33 -5h-32m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 18 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:57 15:00 -5h-3m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 19 TangHe (唐河) 16:15 16:21 -3h-45m 1402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 20 XinYang (信阳) 18:30 18:48 -1h-30m 1547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 21 LuoShan (罗山) 19:20 19:23 -40m 1593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 22 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:10 20:15 10m 1651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 23 GuangShan (光山) 20:30 20:33 30m 1668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 24 MaCheng (麻城) 21:38 21:45 1h38m 1771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 25 NanChang (南昌) 01:24 01:44 -18h-36m 2129 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 26 JiAn (吉安) 04:15 04:20 -15h-45m 2367 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 27 GanZhou (赣州) 06:17 06:21 -13h-43m 2553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 28 LongChuan (龙川) 10:31 10:37 -9h-29m 2794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 29 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:17 Final arrival 617h17m 3003 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118