Train K1310/K1311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1310/K1311 Travel Time 41h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3003Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1310/K1311 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 2 LeDu (乐都) 20:57 21:01 47m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1310/K1311 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:46 22:49 2h36m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1310/K1311 4 LanZhou (兰州) 23:01 23:21 2h51m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1310/K1311 5 LongXi (陇西) 01:27 01:32 5h17m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1310/K1311 6 GanGu (甘谷) 02:26 02:30 6h16m 497 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1310/K1311 7 TianShui (天水) 03:44 03:50 7h34m 564 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1310/K1311 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:37 06:57 10h27m 719 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1310/K1311 9 YangLing (杨陵) 07:51 07:54 11h41m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1310/K1311 10 XianYang (咸阳) 08:33 08:36 12h23m 869 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1310/K1311 11 XiAn (西安) 09:00 09:10 12h50m 892 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1310/K1311 12 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 09:53 09:56 13h43m 943 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1310/K1311 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 11:25 11:28 15h15m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1310/K1311 14 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:59 12:04 15h49m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1310/K1311 15 XiXia (西峡) 13:45 13:49 17h35m 1236 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1310/K1311 16 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:17 14:21 18h7m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1310/K1311 17 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:43 14:49 18h33m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1310/K1311 18 TangHe (唐河) 16:14 16:18 20h4m 1402 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1310/K1311 19 XinYang (信阳) 18:10 18:43 22h0m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1310/K1311 20 LuoShan (罗山) 19:15 19:20 23h5m 1593 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1310/K1311 21 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:07 20:14 23h57m 1651 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1310/K1311 22 GuangShan (光山) 20:29 20:32 24h19m 1668 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1310/K1311 23 MaCheng (麻城) 21:35 21:42 25h25m 1771 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1310/K1311 24 NanChang (南昌) 01:26 01:45 29h16m 2129 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1310/K1311 25 LongChuan (龙川) 10:28 10:37 38h18m 2794 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1310/K1311 26 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:15 Final arrival 41h5m 3003 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118