Train K1310/K1311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1310/K1311 Travel Time 41h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3003Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1310/K1311 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1310/K1311 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:31 20:35 31m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1310/K1311 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:57 21:01 57m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1310/K1311 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 21:32 21:36 1h32m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1310/K1311 5 LanZhou (兰州) 23:03 23:21 3h3m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1310/K1311 6 LongXi (陇西) 01:27 01:32 5h27m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1310/K1311 7 GanGu (甘谷) 02:26 02:30 6h26m 497 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1310/K1311 8 TianShui (天水) 03:44 03:50 7h44m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1310/K1311 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:37 06:57 10h37m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1310/K1311 10 YangLing (杨陵) 07:51 07:54 11h51m 807 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1310/K1311 11 XianYang (咸阳) 08:33 08:36 12h33m 869 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1310/K1311 12 XiAn (西安) 09:00 09:10 13h0m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1310/K1311 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 11:25 11:28 15h25m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1310/K1311 14 DanFeng (丹凤) 11:59 12:04 15h59m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1310/K1311 15 ShangNan (商南) 12:55 12:58 16h55m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1310/K1311 16 XiXia (西峡) 13:45 13:49 17h45m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1310/K1311 17 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:17 14:21 18h17m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1310/K1311 18 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:43 14:49 18h43m 1313 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1310/K1311 19 TangHe (唐河) 16:15 16:21 20h15m 1402 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1310/K1311 20 XinYang (信阳) 18:30 18:48 22h30m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1310/K1311 21 LuoShan (罗山) 19:20 19:23 23h20m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1310/K1311 22 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:10 20:15 24h10m 1651 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1310/K1311 23 GuangShan (光山) 20:30 20:33 24h30m 1668 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1310/K1311 24 MaCheng (麻城) 21:38 21:45 25h38m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1310/K1311 25 NanChang (南昌) 01:24 01:30 29h24m 2129 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1310/K1311 26 JiAn (吉安) 04:15 04:21 32h15m 2367 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1310/K1311 27 GanZhou (赣州) 07:10 07:18 35h10m 2553 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1310/K1311 28 LongChuan (龙川) 10:28 10:37 38h28m 2794 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1310/K1311 29 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:17 Final arrival 41h17m 3003 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123