Train K1315/K1318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1315/K1318 Travel Time 45h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-福州(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3005Km
Arr. Time 19:14 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1315/K1318 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 19:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1315/K1318 2 BaoTou (包头) 21:22 21:32 2h8m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1315/K1318 3 DongShengXi (东胜西) 23:09 23:17 3h55m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1315/K1318 4 YuLin (榆林) 01:33 01:53 6h19m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1315/K1318 5 SuiDe (绥德) 03:03 03:06 7h49m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1315/K1318 6 YanAn (延安) 05:05 05:13 9h51m 746 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1315/K1318 7 FuXianDong (富县东) 05:58 06:03 10h44m 816 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1315/K1318 8 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 07:31 07:34 12h17m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1315/K1318 9 XiAn (西安) 09:08 09:30 13h54m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1315/K1318 10 WeiNan (渭南) 10:09 10:11 14h55m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1315/K1318 11 TongGuan (潼关) 11:16 11:23 16h2m 1207 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1315/K1318 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:16 13:19 18h2m 1337 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1315/K1318 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:44 15:53 20h30m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1315/K1318 14 RuZhou (汝州) 17:16 17:20 22h2m 1551 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1315/K1318 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:55 18:02 22h41m 1593 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1315/K1318 16 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:43 18:55 23h29m 1622 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1315/K1318 17 LeiHe (漯河) 20:49 21:00 25h35m 1700 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1315/K1318 18 XiPing (西平) 21:16 21:19 26h2m 1722 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1315/K1318 19 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 21:50 21:55 26h36m 1766 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1315/K1318 20 XinYang (信阳) 22:54 23:06 27h40m 1862 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1315/K1318 21 XiaoGan (孝感) 00:41 00:56 29h27m 2006 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1315/K1318 22 WuChang (武昌) 02:10 02:37 30h56m 2096 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1315/K1318 23 Ezhou (鄂州) 04:03 04:07 32h49m 2174 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1315/K1318 24 HuangShi (黄石) 04:29 04:32 33h15m 2201 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1315/K1318 25 YangXin (阳新) 05:21 05:25 34h7m 2245 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1315/K1318 26 RuiChang (瑞昌) 06:16 06:20 35h2m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1315/K1318 27 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:21 08:29 37h7m 2458 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1315/K1318 28 FuZhou (抚州) 10:21 10:47 39h7m 2559 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1315/K1318 29 JiangLe (将乐) 12:43 12:53 41h29m 2760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1315/K1318 30 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:15 14:21 43h1m 2810 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1315/K1318 31 FuZhou (福州) 16:28 Final arrival 45h14m 3005 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118