Train K1315/K1318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1315/K1318 Travel Time 45h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-福州(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3005Km
Arr. Time 19:39 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1315/K1318 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 19:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1315/K1318 2 BaoTou (包头) 21:40 21:48 2h1m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1315/K1318 3 DongShengXi (东胜西) 23:06 23:17 3h27m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1315/K1318 4 YuLin (榆林) 01:33 01:53 5h54m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1315/K1318 5 SuiDe (绥德) 03:03 03:06 7h24m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1315/K1318 6 YanAn (延安) 05:05 05:13 9h26m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1315/K1318 7 FuXianDong (富县东) 05:58 06:03 10h19m 816 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1315/K1318 8 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 07:31 07:34 11h52m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1315/K1318 9 XiAn (西安) 09:08 09:30 13h29m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1315/K1318 10 WeiNan (渭南) 10:09 10:11 14h30m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1315/K1318 11 TongGuan (潼关) 11:16 11:23 15h37m 1207 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1315/K1318 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:16 13:19 17h37m 1337 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1315/K1318 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:44 15:53 20h5m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1315/K1318 14 RuZhou (汝州) 17:16 17:20 21h37m 1551 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1315/K1318 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:54 18:02 22h15m 1593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1315/K1318 16 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:43 18:55 23h4m 1622 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1315/K1318 17 LeiHe (漯河) 20:49 21:00 25h10m 1700 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1315/K1318 18 XiPing (西平) 21:16 21:19 25h37m 1722 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1315/K1318 19 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 21:50 21:55 26h11m 1766 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1315/K1318 20 XinYang (信阳) 22:54 23:06 27h15m 1862 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1315/K1318 21 XiaoGan (孝感) 00:41 00:56 29h2m 2006 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1315/K1318 22 WuChang (武昌) 02:10 02:37 30h31m 2096 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1315/K1318 23 Ezhou (鄂州) 04:03 04:07 32h24m 2174 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1315/K1318 24 HuangShi (黄石) 04:29 04:32 32h50m 2201 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1315/K1318 25 YangXin (阳新) 05:21 05:25 33h42m 2245 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1315/K1318 26 RuiChang (瑞昌) 06:16 06:20 34h37m 2306 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1315/K1318 27 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:21 08:35 36h42m 2458 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1315/K1318 28 FuZhou (抚州) 10:21 10:47 38h42m 2559 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1315/K1318 29 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:14 14:18 42h35m 2810 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1315/K1318 30 FuZhou (福州) 16:43 Final arrival 45h4m 3005 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125