Train K1316/K1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1316/K1317 Travel Time 43h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-呼和浩特东(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3005Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 06:53 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1316/K1317 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1316/K1317 2 YouXi (尤溪) 13:26 13:36 1h36m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1316/K1317 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:02 14:04 2h12m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1316/K1317 4 TaiNing (泰宁) 15:00 15:10 3h10m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1316/K1317 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:13 18:43 6h23m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1316/K1317 6 LuShan (庐山) 19:51 19:55 8h1m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1316/K1317 7 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:14 20:18 8h24m 699 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1316/K1317 8 YangXin (阳新) 21:17 21:20 9h27m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1316/K1317 9 HuangShi (黄石) 21:48 21:51 9h58m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1316/K1317 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 22:26 22:29 10h36m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1316/K1317 11 WuChang (武昌) 00:01 00:21 12h11m 909 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1316/K1317 12 XiaoGan (孝感) 01:24 01:27 13h34m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1316/K1317 13 XinYang (信阳) 03:01 03:04 15h11m 1143 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1316/K1317 14 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 04:04 04:21 16h14m 1239 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1316/K1317 15 LeiHe (漯河) 05:12 05:18 17h22m 1305 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1316/K1317 16 PingDingShan (平顶山) 06:34 06:41 18h44m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1316/K1317 17 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 07:16 07:21 19h26m 1412 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1316/K1317 18 RuZhou (汝州) 07:58 08:02 20h8m 1454 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1316/K1317 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:30 09:49 21h40m 1546 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1316/K1317 20 SanMenXia (三门峡) 11:36 11:39 23h46m 1668 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1316/K1317 21 HuaShan (华山) 13:29 13:31 25h39m 1810 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1316/K1317 22 WeiNan (渭南) 14:21 14:24 26h31m 1877 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1316/K1317 23 XiAn (西安) 15:24 15:42 27h34m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1316/K1317 24 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 16:53 16:55 29h3m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1316/K1317 25 FuXianDong (富县东) 18:20 18:22 30h30m 2189 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1316/K1317 26 YanAn (延安) 19:04 19:08 31h14m 2259 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1316/K1317 27 ZiChang (子长) 20:35 20:38 32h45m 2343 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1316/K1317 28 QingJianXian (清涧县) 21:05 21:09 33h15m 2367 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1316/K1317 29 SuiDe (绥德) 22:11 22:17 34h21m 2426 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1316/K1317 30 MiZhi (米脂) 22:38 22:41 34h48m 2451 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1316/K1317 31 YuLin (榆林) 23:41 23:51 35h51m 2591 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1316/K1317 32 DongShengXi (东胜西) 02:41 02:51 38h51m 2784 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1316/K1317 33 BaoTou (包头) 04:55 05:03 41h5m 2895 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1316/K1317 34 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 06:53 Final arrival 43h3m 3005 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125