Train K1316/K1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1316/K1317 Travel Time 43h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-呼和浩特东(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3005Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1316/K1317 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1316/K1317 2 YouXi (尤溪) 13:24 13:26 1h40m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1316/K1317 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:52 13:58 2h8m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1316/K1317 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:11 18:48 6h27m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1316/K1317 5 LuShan (庐山) 19:56 19:59 8h12m 670 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1316/K1317 6 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:18 20:22 8h34m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1316/K1317 7 XinYang (信阳) 02:59 03:02 15h15m 1143 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1316/K1317 8 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 04:03 04:21 16h19m 1239 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1316/K1317 9 LeiHe (漯河) 05:12 05:18 17h28m 1305 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1316/K1317 10 PingDingShan (平顶山) 06:34 06:41 18h50m 1383 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1316/K1317 11 BaoFeng (宝丰) 07:16 07:21 19h32m 1412 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1316/K1317 12 RuZhou (汝州) 07:58 08:02 20h14m 1454 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1316/K1317 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:30 09:49 21h46m 1546 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1316/K1317 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 11:36 11:39 23h52m 1668 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1316/K1317 15 HuaShan (华山) 13:29 13:31 25h45m 1810 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1316/K1317 16 WeiNan (渭南) 14:21 14:24 26h37m 1877 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1316/K1317 17 XiAn (西安) 15:24 15:42 27h40m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1316/K1317 18 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 16:53 16:55 29h9m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1316/K1317 19 FuXianDong (富县东) 18:20 18:22 30h36m 2189 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1316/K1317 20 YanAn (延安) 19:04 19:08 31h20m 2259 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1316/K1317 21 ZiChang (子长) 20:35 20:39 32h51m 2343 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1316/K1317 22 SuiDe (绥德) 22:05 22:11 34h21m 2426 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1316/K1317 23 YuLin (榆林) 23:36 23:51 35h52m 2591 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1316/K1317 24 DongShengXi (东胜西) 02:41 02:51 38h57m 2784 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K1316/K1317 25 BaoTou (包头) 04:48 04:59 41h4m 2895 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1316/K1317 26 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 06:49 Final arrival 43h5m 3005 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118