Train K132/K133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K132/K133 Travel Time 44h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 3112Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K132/K133 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K132/K133 2 DingXi (定西) 14:28 14:35 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K132/K133 3 LongXi (陇西) 15:28 15:31 2h16m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K132/K133 4 GanGu (甘谷) 16:25 16:28 3h13m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K132/K133 5 TianShui (天水) 17:42 17:58 4h30m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K132/K133 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:06 21:14 7h54m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K132/K133 7 XianYang (咸阳) 22:48 23:00 9h36m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K132/K133 8 XiAn (西安) 23:24 23:39 10h12m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K132/K133 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:44 04:47 15h32m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K132/K133 10 GongYi (巩义) 05:27 05:30 16h15m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K132/K133 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:28 06:48 17h16m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K132/K133 12 KaiFeng (开封) 07:34 07:44 18h22m 1259 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K132/K133 13 LanKao (兰考) 08:12 08:15 19h0m 1302 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K132/K133 14 MinQuan (民权) 08:37 08:40 19h25m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K132/K133 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:20 09:24 20h8m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K132/K133 16 BoZhou (亳州) 10:43 10:47 21h31m 1800 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K132/K133 17 FuYang (阜阳) 11:56 12:07 22h44m 1904 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K132/K133 18 FuNan (阜南) 12:37 12:40 23h25m 1948 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K132/K133 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 13:00 13:11 23h48m 1965 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K132/K133 20 HuangChuan (潢川) 13:53 13:56 24h41m 2020 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K132/K133 21 MaCheng (麻城) 15:29 15:46 26h17m 2140 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K132/K133 22 HuangZhou (黄州) 16:26 16:31 27h14m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K132/K133 23 XiShui (浠水) 16:55 17:00 27h43m 2236 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K132/K133 24 QiChun (蕲春) 17:20 17:25 28h8m 1930 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K132/K133 25 WuXue (武穴) 17:53 18:01 28h41m 2305 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K132/K133 26 JiuJiang (九江) 18:42 18:50 29h30m 2363 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K132/K133 27 NanChang (南昌) 20:14 20:40 31h2m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K132/K133 28 JiAn (吉安) 22:59 23:05 33h47m 2724 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K132/K133 29 GanZhou (赣州) 01:02 01:08 35h50m 2910 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K132/K133 30 LongChuan (龙川) 04:23 04:29 39h11m 3151 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K132/K133 31 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:16 06:22 41h4m 3306 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K132/K133 32 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 07:07 07:13 41h55m 3360 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K132/K133 33 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 09:15 Final arrival 44h3m 3112 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128