Train K132/K133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K132/K133 Travel Time 44h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Fast train Distance 3112Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 09:16 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K132/K133 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K132/K133 2 DingXi (定西) 14:28 14:31 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K132/K133 3 LongXi (陇西) 15:24 15:27 2h12m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K132/K133 4 WuShan (武山) 15:52 15:54 2h40m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K132/K133 5 GanGu (甘谷) 16:26 16:39 3h14m 281 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K132/K133 6 TianShui (天水) 17:53 17:58 4h41m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K132/K133 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:05 21:14 7h53m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K132/K133 8 XianYang (咸阳) 22:48 23:06 9h36m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K132/K133 9 XiAn (西安) 23:29 23:39 10h17m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K132/K133 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:44 04:47 15h32m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K132/K133 11 GongYi (巩义) 05:27 05:30 16h15m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K132/K133 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:28 06:54 17h16m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K132/K133 13 KaiFeng (开封) 07:40 07:43 18h28m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K132/K133 14 LanKao (兰考) 08:11 08:14 18h59m 1302 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K132/K133 15 MinQuan (民权) 08:36 08:39 19h24m 1338 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K132/K133 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:19 09:25 20h7m 1390 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K132/K133 17 BoZhou (亳州) 10:43 10:47 21h31m 1800 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K132/K133 18 FuYang (阜阳) 11:56 12:07 22h44m 1904 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K132/K133 19 FuNan (阜南) 12:37 12:40 23h25m 1948 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K132/K133 20 HuaiBin (淮滨) 13:00 13:11 23h48m 1965 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K132/K133 21 HuangChuan (潢川) 13:53 13:56 24h41m 2020 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K132/K133 22 GuangShan (光山) 14:11 14:15 24h59m 1701 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K132/K133 23 XinXian (新县) 14:44 14:47 25h32m 1744 US$28US$48/49/51US$75/78
K132/K133 24 JiuJiang (九江) 18:42 18:48 29h30m 2363 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K132/K133 25 NanChang (南昌) 20:06 20:29 30h54m 2162 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K132/K133 26 JiAn (吉安) 22:57 23:01 33h45m 2724 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K132/K133 27 GanZhou (赣州) 00:56 01:02 35h44m 2910 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K132/K133 28 LongChuan (龙川) 04:07 04:27 38h55m 3151 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K132/K133 29 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:09 06:13 40h57m 3306 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K132/K133 30 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:57 07:02 41h45m 3360 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K132/K133 31 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 09:16 Final arrival 44h4m 3112 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123