Train K1325/K1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1325/K1328 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-南昌(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 06:11 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1325/K1328 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 2 ChangZhou (常州) 18:01 18:04 1h3m 81 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K1325/K1328 3 DanYang (丹阳) 18:31 18:41 1h33m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1325/K1328 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:06 19:11 2h8m 153 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K1325/K1328 5 NanJing (南京) 20:14 20:38 3h16m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1325/K1328 6 WuHu (芜湖) 22:39 22:47 5h41m 342 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1325/K1328 7 TongLing (铜陵) 00:11 00:15 7h13m 420 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K1325/K1328 8 ChiZhou (池州) 01:26 01:29 8h28m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1325/K1328 9 JiuJiang (九江) 04:23 04:29 11h25m 667 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1325/K1328 10 NanChang (南昌) 06:11 Final arrival 13h13m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44