Train K1325/K1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1325/K1328 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-南昌(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 06:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1325/K1328 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 2 WuXi (无锡) 17:26 17:31 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1325/K1328 3 ChangZhou (常州) 17:59 18:04 1h1m 81 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K1325/K1328 4 DanYang (丹阳) 18:31 18:41 1h33m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1325/K1328 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:05 19:09 2h7m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1325/K1328 6 NanJing (南京) 20:14 20:32 3h16m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1325/K1328 7 WuHu (芜湖) 22:39 22:45 5h41m 342 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1325/K1328 8 TongLing (铜陵) 00:19 00:22 7h21m 420 US$9US$16/17/18US$23/25
K1325/K1328 9 ChiZhou (池州) 01:25 01:29 8h27m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1325/K1328 10 JiuJiang (九江) 04:23 04:29 11h25m 667 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1325/K1328 11 NanChang (南昌) 06:11 Final arrival 13h13m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42