Train K1325/K1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1325/K1328 Travel Time 13h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-南昌(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 06:01 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1325/K1328 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 2 ChangZhou (常州) 18:01 18:05 1h3m 81 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 3 NanJing (南京) 20:14 20:38 3h16m 217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 21:48 21:53 4h50m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 5 WuHu (芜湖) 22:39 22:47 5h41m 342 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 6 TongLing (铜陵) 00:16 00:21 7h18m 420 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 7 ChiZhou (池州) 01:26 01:29 8h28m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 8 JiuJiang (九江) 04:12 04:20 11h14m 667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1325/K1328 9 NanChang (南昌) 06:01 Final arrival 13h3m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0