Train K1326/K1327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1326/K1327 Travel Time 12h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-苏州(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 21:53 Dep. Time 10:14 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1326/K1327 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 21:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 2 JiuJiang (九江) 23:16 23:22 1h23m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1326/K1327 3 HuKou (湖口) 23:42 23:45 1h49m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1326/K1327 4 PengZe (彭泽) 00:05 00:09 2h12m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1326/K1327 5 ChiZhou (池州) 01:47 01:52 3h54m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1326/K1327 6 TongLing (铜陵) 02:33 02:37 4h40m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1326/K1327 7 WuHu (芜湖) 04:23 04:30 6h30m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1326/K1327 8 NanJing (南京) 06:54 07:36 9h1m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1326/K1327 9 DanYang (丹阳) 08:31 08:41 10h38m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1326/K1327 10 SuZhou (苏州) 10:14 Final arrival 12h21m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44