Train K1326/K1327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1326/K1327 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-苏州(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 21:39 Dep. Time 10:37 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1326/K1327 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 21:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:56 23:02 1h17m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1326/K1327 3 PengZe (彭泽) 23:56 00:00 2h17m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1326/K1327 4 ChiZhou (池州) 02:01 02:07 4h22m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1326/K1327 5 TongLing (铜陵) 03:10 03:14 5h31m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1326/K1327 6 WuHu (芜湖) 04:54 05:00 7h15m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1326/K1327 7 NanJing (南京) 07:19 07:35 9h40m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1326/K1327 8 DanYang (丹阳) 08:33 08:43 10h54m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1326/K1327 9 ChangZhou (常州) 09:12 09:16 11h33m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1326/K1327 10 WuXi (无锡) 09:43 09:47 12h4m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1326/K1327 11 SuZhou (苏州) 10:37 Final arrival 12h58m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44