Train K1326/K1327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1326/K1327 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-苏州(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 21:39 Dep. Time 10:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1326/K1327 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 21:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:56 23:02 1h17m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1326/K1327 3 PengZe (彭泽) 23:49 23:53 2h10m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1326/K1327 4 ChiZhou (池州) 02:01 02:07 4h22m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1326/K1327 5 TongLing (铜陵) 03:10 03:14 5h31m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1326/K1327 6 WuHu (芜湖) 04:54 05:00 7h15m 460 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1326/K1327 7 NanJing (南京) 07:19 07:35 9h40m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1326/K1327 8 DanYang (丹阳) 08:33 08:43 10h54m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1326/K1327 9 ChangZhou (常州) 09:12 09:16 11h33m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1326/K1327 10 WuXi (无锡) 09:43 09:47 12h4m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1326/K1327 11 SuZhou (苏州) 10:37 Final arrival 12h58m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42