Train K1326/K1327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1326/K1327 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-苏州(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 苏州 Train Types Fast train Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 21:04 Dep. Time 10:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1326/K1327 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 21:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:21 22:29 1h17m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 3 HuKou (湖口) 22:50 22:58 1h46m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 4 PengZe (彭泽) 23:26 23:31 2h22m 194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 5 ChiZhou (池州) 01:47 01:52 4h43m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 6 TongLing (铜陵) 02:33 02:37 5h29m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 7 WuHu (芜湖) 04:23 04:30 7h19m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 05:31 05:35 8h27m 507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 9 NanJing (南京) 06:54 07:37 9h50m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 10 DanYang (丹阳) 08:32 08:41 11h28m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1326/K1327 11 SuZhou (苏州) 10:14 Final arrival 13h10m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0