Train K1331/K1334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1331/K1334 Travel Time 27h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2215Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1331/K1334 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 2 LingWu (灵武) 12:58 13:01 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1331/K1334 3 DingBian (定边) 14:44 14:47 2h24m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1331/K1334 4 JingBian (靖边) 15:55 16:01 3h35m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1331/K1334 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 17:13 17:16 4h53m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1331/K1334 6 SuiDe (绥德) 17:35 17:39 5h15m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1331/K1334 7 WuBao (吴堡) 18:11 18:16 5h51m 478 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1331/K1334 8 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 18:35 18:38 6h15m 504 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1331/K1334 9 WenShui (文水) 19:51 19:53 7h31m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$0/0
K1331/K1334 10 TaiYuan (太原) 20:54 21:23 8h34m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1331/K1334 11 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:30 22:32 10h10m 835 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1331/K1334 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:42 23:48 11h22m 939 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1331/K1334 13 HengShui (衡水) 01:13 01:16 12h53m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1331/K1334 14 DeZhou (德州) 02:06 02:15 13h46m 1129 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1331/K1334 15 JiNan (济南) 03:45 04:00 15h25m 1251 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1331/K1334 16 TaiShan (泰山) 05:05 05:07 16h45m 1324 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1331/K1334 17 YanZhou (兖州) 06:05 06:09 17h45m 1407 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1331/K1334 18 TengZhou (滕州) 06:48 06:51 18h28m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1331/K1334 19 XuZhou (徐州) 08:09 08:17 19h49m 1570 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1331/K1334 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:59 10:04 21h39m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1331/K1334 21 NanJing (南京) 12:16 12:24 23h56m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1331/K1334 22 ChangZhou (常州) 13:56 14:00 25h36m 2054 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1331/K1334 23 WuXi (无锡) 14:27 14:31 26h7m 2093 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1331/K1334 24 SuZhou (苏州) 15:00 15:04 26h40m 2135 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1331/K1334 25 ShangHai (上海) 16:16 Final arrival 27h56m 2215 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96