Train K1331/K1334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1331/K1334 Travel Time 28h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2215Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1331/K1334 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 2 LingWu (灵武) 12:53 12:55 38m 51 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 3 DingBian (定边) 14:38 14:47 2h23m 194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 4 JingBian (靖边) 15:55 16:01 3h40m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 17:13 17:19 4h58m 410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 6 SuiDe (绥德) 17:38 17:42 5h23m 440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 7 WuBao (吴堡) 18:14 18:16 5h59m 478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 8 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 18:35 18:38 6h20m 504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 9 FengYang (汾阳) 19:41 19:43 7h26m 611 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 10 TaiYuan (太原) 20:54 21:23 8h39m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 11 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:30 22:32 10h15m 835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:42 23:48 11h27m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 13 HengShui (衡水) 01:13 01:16 12h58m 1071 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 14 JiNan (济南) 03:45 04:00 15h30m 1251 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 15 TaiShan (泰山) 05:05 05:07 16h50m 1324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 16 YanZhou (兖州) 06:05 06:09 17h50m 1407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 17 TengZhou (滕州) 06:48 06:51 18h33m 1468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 18 XuZhou (徐州) 08:09 08:25 19h54m 1570 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:24 10:29 22h9m 1734 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 20 NanJing (南京) 12:53 12:59 24h38m 1918 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 21 SuZhou (苏州) 15:12 15:15 26h57m 2135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 22 ShangHai (上海) 16:16 Final arrival 28h1m 2215 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0