Train K1331/K1334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1331/K1334 Travel Time 27h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2215Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1331/K1334 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1331/K1334 2 LingWu (灵武) 12:58 13:01 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1331/K1334 3 DingBian (定边) 14:44 14:47 2h24m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1331/K1334 4 JingBian (靖边) 15:55 16:01 3h35m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1331/K1334 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 17:13 17:19 4h53m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1331/K1334 6 SuiDe (绥德) 17:38 17:42 5h18m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1331/K1334 7 WuBao (吴堡) 18:14 18:16 5h54m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1331/K1334 8 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 18:35 18:38 6h15m 504 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1331/K1334 9 FengYang (汾阳) 19:41 19:43 7h21m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1331/K1334 10 TaiYuan (太原) 20:54 21:23 8h34m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1331/K1334 11 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:30 22:32 10h10m 835 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1331/K1334 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:42 23:48 11h22m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1331/K1334 13 HengShui (衡水) 01:13 01:16 12h53m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1331/K1334 14 DeZhou (德州) 02:06 02:15 13h46m 1129 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1331/K1334 15 JiNan (济南) 03:45 04:00 15h25m 1251 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1331/K1334 16 TaiShan (泰山) 05:05 05:07 16h45m 1324 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1331/K1334 17 YanZhou (兖州) 06:05 06:09 17h45m 1407 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1331/K1334 18 TengZhou (滕州) 06:48 06:51 18h28m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1331/K1334 19 XuZhou (徐州) 08:09 08:25 19h49m 1570 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1331/K1334 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:24 10:29 22h4m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1331/K1334 21 NanJing (南京) 12:53 12:59 24h33m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1331/K1334 22 SuZhou (苏州) 15:12 15:15 26h52m 2135 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1331/K1334 23 ShangHai (上海) 16:16 Final arrival 27h56m 2215 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101