Train K1332/K1333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1332/K1333 Travel Time 29h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-银川(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2215Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 23:58 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1332/K1333 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1332/K1333 2 SuZhou (苏州) 20:08 20:11 1h51m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1332/K1333 3 ChangZhou (常州) 22:08 22:12 3h51m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1332/K1333 4 NanJing (南京) 23:50 23:58 5h33m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1332/K1333 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:36 00:39 6h19m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1332/K1333 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:19 02:26 8h2m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1332/K1333 7 XuZhou (徐州) 04:09 04:24 9h52m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1332/K1333 8 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 05:12 05:22 10h55m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1332/K1333 9 TengZhou (滕州) 05:44 05:47 11h27m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1332/K1333 10 YanZhou (兖州) 06:27 06:30 12h10m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1332/K1333 11 TaiShan (泰山) 07:26 07:30 13h9m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1332/K1333 12 JiNan (济南) 08:28 08:44 14h11m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1332/K1333 13 PingYuan (平原) 09:45 09:47 15h28m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1332/K1333 14 DeZhou (德州) 10:20 10:26 16h3m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1332/K1333 15 HengShui (衡水) 11:15 11:21 16h58m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1332/K1333 16 XinJi (辛集) 11:54 11:56 17h37m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1332/K1333 17 JinZhou (晋州) 12:12 12:15 17h55m 1216 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1332/K1333 18 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:04 13:14 18h47m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1332/K1333 19 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:20 14:23 20h3m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1332/K1333 20 TaiYuan (太原) 15:22 16:03 21h5m 1505 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1332/K1333 21 LvLiang (吕梁) 17:57 18:00 23h40m 1690 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1332/K1333 22 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 18:18 18:20 24h1m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1332/K1333 23 SuiDe (绥德) 19:04 19:08 24h47m 1779 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1332/K1333 24 JingBian (靖边) 20:35 20:39 26h18m 1920 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1332/K1333 25 DingBian (定边) 21:51 21:53 27h34m 2025 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1332/K1333 26 YinChuan (银川) 23:58 Final arrival 29h41m 2215 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101