Train K1335/K1338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1335/K1338 Travel Time 48h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-济南(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 3795Km
Arr. Time 11:21 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1335/K1338 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 11:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1335/K1338 2 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 12:39 12:41 1h18m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1335/K1338 3 JingHeNan (精河南) 14:38 14:44 3h17m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1335/K1338 4 WuSu (乌苏) 16:22 16:24 5h1m 356 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1335/K1338 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 16:38 16:40 5h17m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1335/K1338 6 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 18:07 18:10 6h46m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1335/K1338 7 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:35 18:39 7h14m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1335/K1338 8 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 18:52 18:55 7h31m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1335/K1338 9 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:15 20:29 8h54m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1335/K1338 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:17 22:23 10h56m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1335/K1338 11 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:06 00:12 12h45m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1335/K1338 12 HaMi (哈密) 02:42 02:48 15h21m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1335/K1338 13 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:57 06:05 18h36m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1335/K1338 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 09:18 09:26 21h57m 1787 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1335/K1338 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 09:45 09:48 22h24m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1335/K1338 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:52 11:58 24h31m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1335/K1338 17 JinChang (金昌) 13:52 13:58 26h31m 2180 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1335/K1338 18 WuWei (武威) 14:47 14:53 27h26m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1335/K1338 19 ZhongWei (中卫) 18:22 18:37 31h1m 2511 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1335/K1338 20 DingBian (定边) 21:34 21:38 34h13m 2742 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1335/K1338 21 JingBian (靖边) 22:46 22:52 35h25m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1335/K1338 22 FengYang (汾阳) 02:29 02:33 39h8m 3159 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1335/K1338 23 TaiYuan (太原) 04:31 04:56 41h10m 3258 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1335/K1338 24 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:54 05:57 42h33m 3379 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1335/K1338 25 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:02 07:10 43h41m 3483 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1335/K1338 26 JinZhou (晋州) 07:49 07:51 44h28m 3547 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 27 XinJi (辛集) 08:06 08:08 44h45m 3568 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 28 HengShui (衡水) 08:45 08:49 45h24m 3615 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 29 DeZhou (德州) 09:53 09:55 46h32m 3677 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1335/K1338 30 PingYuan (平原) 10:18 10:20 46h57m 3712 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 31 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:46 47h23m 3745 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 32 YanCheng (晏城) 11:00 11:04 47h39m 3763 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 33 JiNan (济南) 11:46 Final arrival 48h25m 3795 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150