Train K1335/K1338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1335/K1338 Travel Time 48h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-济南(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 3795Km
Arr. Time 11:26 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2019-11-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1335/K1338 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 11:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1335/K1338 2 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 12:30 12:50 1h4m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1335/K1338 3 JingHeNan (精河南) 14:46 14:50 3h20m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1335/K1338 4 WuSu (乌苏) 16:55 16:57 5h29m 356 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1335/K1338 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:11 17:17 5h45m 372 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1335/K1338 6 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 17:53 17:55 6h27m 431 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1335/K1338 7 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:18 18:21 6h52m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1335/K1338 8 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 18:33 18:36 7h7m 480 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1335/K1338 9 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:51 20:10 8h25m 604 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1335/K1338 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:17 22:23 10h51m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1335/K1338 11 ShanShan (鄯善) 00:06 00:12 12h40m 906 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1335/K1338 12 HaMi (哈密) 02:37 02:48 15h11m 1169 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1335/K1338 13 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:57 06:05 18h31m 1490 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1335/K1338 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 09:18 09:26 21h52m 1787 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1335/K1338 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 09:45 09:48 22h19m 1809 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1335/K1338 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:52 11:58 24h26m 2010 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1335/K1338 17 JinChang (金昌) 13:52 13:58 26h26m 2180 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1335/K1338 18 WuWei (武威) 14:47 14:53 27h21m 2254 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1335/K1338 19 ZhongWei (中卫) 18:22 18:37 30h56m 2511 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1335/K1338 20 DingBian (定边) 21:34 21:38 34h8m 2742 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K1335/K1338 21 JingBian (靖边) 22:46 22:52 35h20m 2847 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1335/K1338 22 FengYang (汾阳) 02:29 02:33 39h3m 3159 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1335/K1338 23 TaiYuan (太原) 04:31 04:56 41h5m 3258 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1335/K1338 24 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:54 05:57 42h28m 3379 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1335/K1338 25 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:02 07:10 43h36m 3483 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K1335/K1338 26 JinZhou (晋州) 07:49 07:51 44h23m 3547 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1335/K1338 27 XinJi (辛集) 08:06 08:08 44h40m 3568 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1335/K1338 28 HengShui (衡水) 08:45 08:49 45h19m 3615 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1335/K1338 29 DeZhou (德州) 09:53 09:55 46h27m 3677 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1335/K1338 30 PingYuan (平原) 10:18 10:20 46h52m 3712 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1335/K1338 31 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:46 47h18m 3745 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1335/K1338 32 YanCheng (晏城) 11:00 11:04 47h34m 3763 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1335/K1338 33 JiNan (济南) 11:46 Final arrival 48h20m 3795 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144