Train K1335/K1338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1335/K1338 Travel Time 47h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-济南(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 3795Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 11:44 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1335/K1338 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1335/K1338 2 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 13:21 13:23 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1335/K1338 3 JingHeNan (精河南) 14:55 15:02 2h20m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1335/K1338 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 16:47 16:55 4h12m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1335/K1338 5 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 17:31 17:33 4h56m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1335/K1338 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 17:57 18:00 5h22m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1335/K1338 7 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 18:12 18:15 5h37m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1335/K1338 8 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:34 20:06 6h59m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1335/K1338 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 21:58 22:12 9h23m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1335/K1338 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:40 23:45 11h5m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1335/K1338 11 HaMi (哈密) 02:21 02:29 13h46m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1335/K1338 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:47 05:54 17h12m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1335/K1338 13 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 09:18 09:26 20h43m 1787 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1335/K1338 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 09:45 09:48 21h10m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1335/K1338 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:52 11:58 23h17m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1335/K1338 16 JinChang (金昌) 13:52 13:58 25h17m 2180 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1335/K1338 17 WuWei (武威) 14:47 14:53 26h12m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1335/K1338 18 ZhongWei (中卫) 18:22 18:37 29h47m 2511 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1335/K1338 19 DingBian (定边) 21:34 21:38 32h59m 2742 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1335/K1338 20 JingBian (靖边) 22:46 22:52 34h11m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1335/K1338 21 FengYang (汾阳) 02:29 02:33 37h54m 3159 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1335/K1338 22 TaiYuan (太原) 04:33 04:57 39h58m 3258 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1335/K1338 23 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:55 05:57 41h20m 3379 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1335/K1338 24 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:02 07:10 42h27m 3483 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1335/K1338 25 JinZhou (晋州) 07:49 07:51 43h14m 3547 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 26 XinJi (辛集) 08:06 08:08 43h31m 3568 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 27 HengShui (衡水) 08:45 08:49 44h10m 3615 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1335/K1338 28 DeZhou (德州) 09:53 09:55 45h18m 3677 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1335/K1338 29 PingYuan (平原) 10:18 10:20 45h43m 3712 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 30 YuCheng (禹城) 10:44 10:46 46h9m 3745 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 31 YanCheng (晏城) 11:00 11:02 46h25m 3763 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1335/K1338 32 JiNan (济南) 11:44 Final arrival 47h9m 3795 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150