Train K1336/K1337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1336/K1337 Travel Time 47h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 3795Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1336/K1337 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1336/K1337 2 YanCheng (晏城) 16:41 16:50 31m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1336/K1337 3 YuCheng (禹城) 17:03 17:07 53m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1336/K1337 4 PingYuan (平原) 17:31 17:36 1h21m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1336/K1337 5 DeZhou (德州) 18:09 18:13 1h59m 537 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1336/K1337 6 HengShui (衡水) 19:02 19:08 2h52m 609 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1336/K1337 7 XinJi (辛集) 19:40 19:42 3h30m 623 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1336/K1337 8 JinZhou (晋州) 19:57 19:59 3h47m 640 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1336/K1337 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:49 21:37 4h39m 722 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1336/K1337 10 TaiYuan (太原) 23:33 23:51 7h23m 1057 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1336/K1337 11 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:49 02:14 9h39m 1789 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1336/K1337 12 DingBian (定边) 05:47 06:06 13h37m 1990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1336/K1337 13 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:42 08:57 16h32m 2167 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1336/K1337 14 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 11:05 11:07 18h55m 1445 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1336/K1337 15 WuWei (武威) 12:26 12:33 20h16m 1602 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1336/K1337 16 JinChang (金昌) 13:16 13:22 21h6m 1676 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1336/K1337 17 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:37 15:43 23h27m 1846 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1336/K1337 18 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:52 17:54 25h42m 2047 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1336/K1337 19 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 20:05 20:08 27h55m 3201 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1336/K1337 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:40 21:48 29h30m 2309 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1336/K1337 21 HaMi (哈密) 01:08 01:19 32h58m 2630 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1336/K1337 22 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:50 03:56 35h40m 2893 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1336/K1337 23 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:14 05:18 37h4m 3041 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1336/K1337 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:08 07:20 38h58m 3191 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1336/K1337 25 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 08:35 08:37 40h25m 3315 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1336/K1337 26 ShiHeZi (石河子) 08:50 08:52 40h40m 3326 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1336/K1337 27 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 09:16 09:18 41h6m 3364 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1336/K1337 28 KuiTun (奎屯) 09:54 09:58 41h44m 3423 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1336/K1337 29 WuSu (乌苏) 10:12 10:14 42h2m 3439 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1336/K1337 30 JingHeNan (精河南) 12:18 12:33 44h8m 3595 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1336/K1337 31 YiNing (伊宁) 15:10 Final arrival 47h0m 3795 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144