Train K1336/K1337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1336/K1337 Travel Time 48h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3795Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1336/K1337 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1336/K1337 2 YanCheng (晏城) 16:41 16:50 31m 32 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1336/K1337 3 YuCheng (禹城) 17:03 17:07 53m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1336/K1337 4 PingYuan (平原) 17:31 17:35 1h21m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1336/K1337 5 DeZhou (德州) 18:08 18:13 1h58m 537 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1336/K1337 6 HengShui (衡水) 19:02 19:08 2h52m 609 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1336/K1337 7 XinJi (辛集) 19:40 19:42 3h30m 623 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1336/K1337 8 JinZhou (晋州) 19:57 19:59 3h47m 640 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1336/K1337 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:49 21:37 4h39m 722 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1336/K1337 10 TaiYuan (太原) 23:33 23:51 7h23m 1057 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1336/K1337 11 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:49 02:14 9h39m 1789 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1336/K1337 12 DingBian (定边) 05:47 06:06 13h37m 1990 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1336/K1337 13 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:42 08:57 16h32m 2167 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1336/K1337 14 WuWei (武威) 12:30 12:36 20h20m 1602 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1336/K1337 15 JinChang (金昌) 13:19 13:25 21h9m 1676 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1336/K1337 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:37 15:43 23h27m 1846 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1336/K1337 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 18:07 18:09 25h57m 2047 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1336/K1337 18 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 20:20 20:26 28h10m 3201 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1336/K1337 19 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:09 22:29 29h59m 2309 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1336/K1337 20 HaMi (哈密) 02:16 02:24 34h6m 2630 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1336/K1337 21 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:40 05:46 37h30m 2893 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1336/K1337 22 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 07:27 07:33 39h17m 3041 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1336/K1337 23 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:10 09:30 41h0m 3717 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1336/K1337 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:45 10:07 41h35m 3191 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1336/K1337 25 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 11:49 11:52 43h39m 3315 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1336/K1337 26 ShiHeZi (石河子) 12:05 12:09 43h55m 3326 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1336/K1337 27 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 12:33 12:36 44h23m 3364 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1336/K1337 28 KuiTun (奎屯) 13:12 13:19 45h2m 3423 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1336/K1337 29 YiNing (伊宁) 17:05 Final arrival 48h55m 3795 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150