Train K1337/K1336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1337/K1336 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1337/K1336 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0
K1337/K1336 2 YanCheng (晏城) 16:41 16:50 31m 32
K1337/K1336 3 YuCheng (禹城) 17:03 17:07 53m 50
K1337/K1336 4 PingYuan (平原) 17:31 17:35 1h21m 83
K1337/K1336 5 DeZhou (德州) 18:08 18:13 1h58m 118
K1337/K1336 6 HengShui (衡水) 19:02 19:08 2h52m 180
K1337/K1336 7 XinJi (辛集) 19:40 19:42 3h30m 227
K1337/K1336 8 JinZhou (晋州) 19:57 19:59 3h47m 248
K1337/K1336 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:49 21:37 4h39m 312
K1337/K1336 10 TaiYuan (太原) 23:33 23:51 7h23m 537
K1337/K1336 11 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:49 02:14 9h39m 718
K1337/K1336 12 DingBian (定边) 05:47 06:06 13h37m 1053
K1337/K1336 13 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:42 08:57 16h32m 1284
K1337/K1336 14 WuWei (武威) 12:30 12:36 20h20m 1541
K1337/K1336 15 JinChang (金昌) 13:19 13:25 21h9m 1615
K1337/K1336 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:53 15:59 23h43m 1785
K1337/K1336 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 18:07 18:09 25h57m 1986
K1337/K1336 18 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 20:20 20:26 28h10m 2163
K1337/K1336 19 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:09 22:29 29h59m 2305
K1337/K1336 20 HaMi (哈密) 02:16 02:24 34h6m 2626
K1337/K1336 21 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:40 05:46 37h30m 2889
K1337/K1336 22 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 07:27 07:33 39h17m 3037
K1337/K1336 23 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:10 09:30 41h0m 3182
K1337/K1336 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:45 10:07 41h35m 3191
K1337/K1336 25 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 11:45 11:49 43h35m 3315
K1337/K1336 26 ShiHeZi (石河子) 12:02 12:10 43h52m 3326
K1337/K1336 27 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 12:34 12:37 44h24m 3364
K1337/K1336 28 KuiTun (奎屯) 13:13 13:20 45h3m 3423
K1337/K1336 29 YiNing (伊宁) 17:19 Final arrival 49h9m 3795