Train K134/K131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K134/K131 Travel Time 43h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-兰州(3day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K134/K131 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:26 12:32 1h10m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:15 13:21 1h59m 130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 4 LongChuan (龙川) 15:07 15:15 3h51m 285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 4 LongChuan (龙川) 15:07 15:15 3h51m 285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 5 XinFeng (信丰) 17:28 17:30 6h12m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 5 XinFeng (信丰) 17:28 17:30 6h12m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 6 GanZhou (赣州) 18:14 18:17 6h58m 526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 6 GanZhou (赣州) 18:14 18:17 6h58m 526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 7 JiAn (吉安) 20:17 20:21 9h1m 712 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 7 JiAn (吉安) 20:17 20:21 9h1m 712 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 8 NanChang (南昌) 22:40 23:08 11h24m 938 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 8 NanChang (南昌) 22:40 23:08 11h24m 938 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 9 JiuJiang (九江) 00:25 00:38 13h9m 1073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 9 JiuJiang (九江) 00:25 00:38 13h9m 1073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 10 MaCheng (麻城) 03:28 03:35 16h12m 1296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 10 MaCheng (麻城) 03:28 03:35 16h12m 1296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:11 05:14 17h55m 1416 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:11 05:14 17h55m 1416 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 12 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:02 06:05 18h46m 1471 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 12 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:02 06:05 18h46m 1471 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 13 FuYang (阜阳) 07:24 07:36 20h8m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 13 FuYang (阜阳) 07:24 07:36 20h8m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 14 BoZhou (亳州) 08:52 08:58 21h36m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 14 BoZhou (亳州) 08:52 08:58 21h36m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:33 10:40 23h17m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:33 10:40 23h17m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 16 MinQuan (民权) 11:17 11:21 24h1m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 16 MinQuan (民权) 11:17 11:21 24h1m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 17 LanKao (兰考) 11:43 11:48 24h27m 1798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 17 LanKao (兰考) 11:43 11:48 24h27m 1798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 18 KaiFeng (开封) 12:19 12:24 25h3m 1841 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 18 KaiFeng (开封) 12:19 12:24 25h3m 1841 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:11 13:40 25h55m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:11 13:40 25h55m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 20 GongYi (巩义) 14:44 14:46 27h28m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 20 GongYi (巩义) 14:44 14:46 27h28m 1983 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 21 YanShi (偃师) 15:05 15:08 27h49m 2003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 21 YanShi (偃师) 15:05 15:08 27h49m 2003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:38 15:41 28h22m 2037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:38 15:41 28h22m 2037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 23 XinAnXian (新安县) 16:08 16:11 28h52m 2065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 23 XinAnXian (新安县) 16:08 16:11 28h52m 2065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 24 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:32 17:43 30h16m 2159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 24 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:32 17:43 30h16m 2159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 25 HuaShan (华山) 19:41 19:44 32h25m 2301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 25 HuaShan (华山) 19:41 19:44 32h25m 2301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 26 WeiNan (渭南) 20:34 20:37 33h18m 2368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 26 WeiNan (渭南) 20:34 20:37 33h18m 2368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 27 XiAn (西安) 22:10 22:20 34h54m 2424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 27 XiAn (西安) 22:10 22:20 34h54m 2424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 28 XianYang (咸阳) 22:38 22:40 35h22m 2447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 28 XianYang (咸阳) 22:38 22:40 35h22m 2447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 29 YangLing (杨陵) 23:19 23:30 36h3m 2509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 29 YangLing (杨陵) 23:19 23:30 36h3m 2509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 30 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:39 00:47 37h23m 2597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 30 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:39 00:47 37h23m 2597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 31 TianShui (天水) 02:30 02:34 39h14m 2752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 31 TianShui (天水) 02:30 02:34 39h14m 2752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 32 GanGu (甘谷) 03:16 03:18 40h0m 2819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 32 GanGu (甘谷) 03:16 03:18 40h0m 2819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 33 LongXi (陇西) 04:07 04:10 40h51m 2898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 33 LongXi (陇西) 04:07 04:10 40h51m 2898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 34 LanZhou (兰州) 06:33 Final arrival 43h17m 3100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K134/K131 34 LanZhou (兰州) 06:33 Final arrival 43h17m 3100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0