Train K1347/K1350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1347/K1350 Travel Time 29h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2198Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1347/K1350 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 2 TongGuan (潼关) 16:24 16:28 1h47m 135 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 3 SanMenXia (三门峡) 18:09 18:12 3h32m 265 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 4 XinAnXian (新安县) 19:36 19:39 4h59m 359 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 5 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:03 20:09 5h26m 387 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:09 22:27 7h32m 511 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 7 XuChang (许昌) 23:22 23:35 8h45m 597 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 8 WuChang (武昌) 05:19 05:31 14h42m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 9 YueYang (岳阳) 07:51 07:56 17h14m 1262 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 10 ChangSha (长沙) 09:23 09:38 18h46m 1409 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:16 10:22 19h39m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 12 HengYang (衡阳) 11:45 12:00 21h8m 1595 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:41 13:47 23h4m 1742 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:26 15:32 24h49m 1895 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 15 GuangZhou (广州) 17:56 18:16 27h19m 2116 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 16 DongGuan (东莞) 19:09 19:12 28h32m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0
K1347/K1350 17 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:02 Final arrival 29h25m 2263 US$26US$44/45/47