Train K1347/K1350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1347/K1350 Travel Time 29h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2263Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY749/US$105
Lower bunk CNY782/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1347/K1350 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1347/K1350 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:16 15:18 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1347/K1350 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:25 16:28 1h48m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1347/K1350 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 18:09 18:12 3h32m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1347/K1350 5 XinAnXian (新安县) 19:36 19:39 4h59m 359 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1347/K1350 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:03 20:09 5h26m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1347/K1350 7 GongYi (巩义) 20:49 20:52 6h12m 441 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1347/K1350 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:09 22:27 7h32m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1347/K1350 9 XuChang (许昌) 23:22 23:35 8h45m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1347/K1350 10 WuChang (武昌) 05:17 05:30 14h40m 1047 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1347/K1350 11 YueYang (岳阳) 07:50 07:53 17h13m 1262 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1347/K1350 12 ChangSha (长沙) 09:19 09:37 18h42m 1409 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1347/K1350 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:14 10:19 19h37m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1347/K1350 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:42 11:58 21h5m 1595 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1347/K1350 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:38 13:43 23h1m 1742 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1347/K1350 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:21 15:27 24h44m 1895 US$30US$51/53/55US$87/91
K1347/K1350 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:55 18:07 27h18m 2116 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1347/K1350 18 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:18 Final arrival 29h41m 2263 US$34US$58/60/63US$108/113