Train K1347/K1350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1347/K1350 Travel Time 29h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2263Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY767/US$113
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1347/K1350 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1347/K1350 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:16 15:18 39m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1347/K1350 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:24 16:28 1h47m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1347/K1350 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 18:09 18:12 3h32m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1347/K1350 5 XinAnXian (新安县) 19:36 19:39 4h59m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1347/K1350 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:03 20:09 5h26m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1347/K1350 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:09 22:27 7h32m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1347/K1350 8 XuChang (许昌) 23:22 23:35 8h45m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1347/K1350 9 WuChang (武昌) 05:19 05:31 14h42m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1347/K1350 10 YueYang (岳阳) 07:51 07:56 17h14m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1347/K1350 11 ChangSha (长沙) 09:23 09:38 18h46m 1409 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1347/K1350 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:16 10:22 19h39m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1347/K1350 13 HengYang (衡阳) 11:45 12:00 21h8m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1347/K1350 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:41 13:47 23h4m 1742 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1347/K1350 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:26 15:32 24h49m 1895 US$31US$53/55/57US$91/95
K1347/K1350 16 GuangZhou (广州) 17:56 18:16 27h19m 2116 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1347/K1350 17 DongGuan (东莞) 19:09 19:12 28h32m 2187 US$35US$60/61/64US$107/112
K1347/K1350 18 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:02 Final arrival 29h25m 2263 US$36US$61/63/65US$113/118