Train K1348/K1349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1348/K1349 Travel Time 29h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-西安(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2255Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY767/US$108
Lower bunk CNY802/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1348/K1349 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 2 GuangZhou (广州) 09:46 10:08 1h34m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K1348/K1349 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:27 12:33 4h15m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:12 14:17 6h0m 513 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:02 16:07 7h50m 660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:32 17:38 9h20m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 7 ChangSha (长沙) 18:17 18:25 10h5m 846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 8 YueYang (岳阳) 20:01 20:06 11h49m 993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 9 XianNing (咸宁) 21:36 21:54 13h24m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 10 WuChang (武昌) 23:23 23:32 15h11m 1208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:51 21h19m 1744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:00 08:08 23h48m 1868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 13 WeiNan (渭南) 12:30 12:33 28h18m 2199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 14 XiAn (西安) 13:30 Final arrival 29h18m 2255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0