Train K1348/K1349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1348/K1349 Travel Time 29h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-西安(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2229Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY767/US$113
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1348/K1349 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 2 GuangZhou (广州) 09:51 10:06 1h41m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K1348/K1349 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:25 12:31 4h15m 368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:11 14:17 6h1m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:02 16:08 7h52m 668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:33 17:39 9h23m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 7 ChangSha (长沙) 18:17 18:25 10h7m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 8 YueYang (岳阳) 19:49 19:54 11h39m 1001 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 9 XianNing (咸宁) 21:40 22:23 13h30m 1136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 10 WuChang (武昌) 23:23 23:32 15h13m 1216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:51 21h21m 1752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:51 07:54 23h41m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 13 WeiNan (渭南) 12:30 12:33 28h20m 2207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1348/K1349 14 XiAn (西安) 13:30 Final arrival 29h20m 2263 US$36US$61/63/65US$113/118