Train K1349/K1348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1349/K1348 Travel Time 29h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-西安(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2263Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY749/US$105
Lower bunk CNY782/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1349/K1348 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 2 GuangZhou (广州) 09:52 10:07 1h42m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K1349/K1348 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:23 12:29 4h13m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K1349/K1348 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:08 14:14 5h58m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 5 HengYang (衡阳) 15:57 16:03 7h47m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K1349/K1348 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:28 17:34 9h18m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K1349/K1348 7 ChangSha (长沙) 18:13 18:24 10h3m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$52/54
K1349/K1348 8 YueYang (岳阳) 19:57 20:03 11h47m 1001 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:51 21h21m 1752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:00 08:08 23h50m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 11 WeiNan (渭南) 12:32 12:35 28h22m 2207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1349/K1348 12 XiAn (西安) 13:30 Final arrival 29h20m 2263 US$34US$58/60/63US$105/110