Train K1350/K1347 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1350/K1347 Travel Time 29h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-深圳(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY767/US$113
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1350/K1347 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:16 15:18 39m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:25 16:28 1h48m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 18:09 18:12 3h32m 265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 5 XinAnXian (新安县) 19:36 19:39 4h59m 359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:03 20:09 5h26m 387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:09 22:27 7h32m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 8 XuChang (许昌) 23:22 23:35 8h45m 597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 9 WuChang (武昌) 05:19 05:31 14h42m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 10 YueYang (岳阳) 07:50 07:55 17h13m 1262 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 11 ChangSha (长沙) 09:22 09:37 18h45m 1409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:16 10:22 19h39m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:42 13:47 23h5m 1742 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:26 15:32 24h49m 1895 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 15 GuangZhou (广州) 18:02 18:22 27h25m 2116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 16 DongGuan (东莞) 19:16 19:24 28h39m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1350/K1347 17 ShenZhen (深圳) 20:26 Final arrival 29h49m 2263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0