Train K1351/K1354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1351/K1354 Travel Time 46h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 3699Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY940/US$138
Lower bunk CNY982/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595US$88
Middle bunk CNY616/US$91
Lower bunk CNY637/US$94
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY352/US$52
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1351/K1354 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1351/K1354 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:01 17:05 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1351/K1354 3 XinYi (新沂) 17:36 17:43 1h33m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1351/K1354 4 PiZhou (邳州) 18:08 18:12 2h5m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1351/K1354 5 XuZhou (徐州) 19:06 19:23 3h3m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1351/K1354 6 DangShan (砀山) 20:45 20:49 4h42m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1351/K1354 7 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:26 5h18m 336 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1351/K1354 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:41 21:48 5h38m 356 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1351/K1354 9 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 7h11m 487 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1351/K1354 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 8h0m 559 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1351/K1354 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 9h40m 683 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1351/K1354 12 XiAn (西安) 06:55 07:08 14h52m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1351/K1354 13 XingPing (兴平) 07:39 07:41 15h36m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1351/K1354 14 WuGong (武功) 08:00 08:18 15h57m 1143 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1351/K1354 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:33 17h24m 1243 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1351/K1354 16 TianShui (天水) 11:16 11:22 19h13m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1351/K1354 17 LongXi (陇西) 12:56 12:59 20h53m 1544 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1351/K1354 18 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:40 23h19m 1746 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1351/K1354 19 WuWei (武威) 19:11 19:17 27h8m 2049 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1351/K1354 20 JinChang (金昌) 20:00 20:06 27h57m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1351/K1354 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:59 22:05 29h56m 2293 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1351/K1354 22 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:16 00:21 32h13m 2494 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1351/K1354 23 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:40 00:48 32h37m 1974 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1351/K1354 24 YuMen (玉门) 02:31 02:35 34h28m 2648 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1351/K1354 25 HaMi (哈密) 08:30 08:52 40h27m 3134 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1351/K1354 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:29 11:35 43h26m 3397 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1351/K1354 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:02 13:08 44h59m 3545 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1351/K1354 28 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 14:52 Final arrival 46h49m 3699 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144