Train K1351/K1354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1351/K1354 Travel Time 45h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 3699Km
Arr. Time 16:01 Dep. Time 13:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY940/US$132
Lower bunk CNY982/US$138
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595US$84
Middle bunk CNY616/US$87
Lower bunk CNY637/US$90
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY352/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1351/K1354 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1351/K1354 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 16:29 16:36 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1351/K1354 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:01 17:05 1h0m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1351/K1354 4 XinYi (新沂) 17:36 17:40 1h35m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1351/K1354 5 PiZhou (邳州) 18:05 18:10 2h4m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1351/K1354 6 XuZhou (徐州) 19:04 19:20 3h3m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1351/K1354 7 DangShan (砀山) 20:42 20:47 4h41m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1351/K1354 8 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:26 5h20m 336 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1351/K1354 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:41 21:48 5h40m 356 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1351/K1354 10 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 7h13m 487 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1351/K1354 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 8h2m 559 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1351/K1354 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 9h42m 683 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1351/K1354 13 XiAn (西安) 07:37 07:47 15h36m 1070 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1351/K1354 14 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 09:06 09:09 17h5m 1200 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1351/K1354 15 GuoZhen (虢镇) 09:28 09:34 17h27m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1351/K1354 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:56 10:02 17h55m 1243 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1351/K1354 17 TianShui (天水) 11:40 11:46 19h39m 1398 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1351/K1354 18 LongXi (陇西) 13:14 13:17 21h13m 1544 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1351/K1354 19 LanZhou (兰州) 15:38 15:54 23h37m 1746 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1351/K1354 20 WuWei (武威) 19:20 19:26 27h19m 2049 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1351/K1354 21 JinChang (金昌) 20:09 20:15 28h8m 2123 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1351/K1354 22 ZhangYe (张掖) 22:08 22:15 30h7m 2293 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1351/K1354 23 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:45 00:48 32h44m 2494 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1351/K1354 24 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:07 01:15 33h6m 1974 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1351/K1354 25 HaMi (哈密) 08:13 08:19 40h12m 3134 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1351/K1354 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 10:45 10:51 42h44m 3397 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1351/K1354 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:09 12:15 44h8m 3545 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1351/K1354 28 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 13:57 Final arrival 45h56m 3699 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138