Train K1352/K1353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1352/K1353 Travel Time 48h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-连云港东(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3699Km
Arr. Time 22:06 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY940/US$132
Lower bunk CNY982/US$138
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595US$84
Middle bunk CNY616/US$87
Lower bunk CNY637/US$90
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY352/US$50
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1352/K1353 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1352/K1353 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 23:56 00:06 1h50m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1352/K1353 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:28 01:36 3h22m 283 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1352/K1353 4 HaMi (哈密) 04:18 04:38 6h12m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1352/K1353 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:17 08:23 10h11m 825 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1352/K1353 6 YuMen (玉门) 10:21 10:23 12h15m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1352/K1353 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 11:59 12:07 13h53m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1352/K1353 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:33 14:41 16h27m 1397 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1352/K1353 9 JinChang (金昌) 16:35 16:41 18h29m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1352/K1353 10 WuWei (武威) 17:32 17:38 19h26m 1641 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1352/K1353 11 WuWeiNan (武威南) 17:53 17:55 19h47m 1654 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1352/K1353 12 LanZhou (兰州) 21:11 21:29 23h5m 1817 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1352/K1353 13 DingXi (定西) 22:45 22:48 24h39m 2062 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1352/K1353 14 LongXi (陇西) 23:41 23:44 25h35m 2019 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1352/K1353 15 TianShui (天水) 01:48 01:57 27h42m 2165 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1352/K1353 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:35 04:43 30h29m 2320 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1352/K1353 17 XianYang (咸阳) 06:13 06:16 32h7m 2597 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1352/K1353 18 XiAn (西安) 06:40 06:50 32h34m 2493 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1352/K1353 19 TongGuan (潼关) 08:33 08:37 34h27m 2628 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1352/K1353 20 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 09:57 09:59 35h51m 2735 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1352/K1353 21 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:23 10:25 36h17m 2758 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1352/K1353 22 ShengChi (渑池) 11:16 11:19 37h10m 2938 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1352/K1353 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 12:14 12:19 38h8m 2880 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1352/K1353 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:15 14:24 40h9m 3004 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1352/K1353 25 LanKao (兰考) 15:35 15:40 41h29m 3246 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1352/K1353 26 MinQuan (民权) 16:02 16:06 41h56m 3282 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1352/K1353 27 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:21 16:24 42h15m 3299 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1352/K1353 28 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:52 17:05 42h46m 3207 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1352/K1353 29 YuChengXian (虞城县) 17:25 17:30 43h19m 3227 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1352/K1353 30 DangShan (砀山) 17:56 18:01 43h50m 3270 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1352/K1353 31 XuZhou (徐州) 19:14 19:40 45h8m 3353 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K1352/K1353 32 PiZhou (邳州) 20:30 20:35 46h24m 3425 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1352/K1353 33 XinYi (新沂) 21:04 21:09 46h58m 3462 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
K1352/K1353 34 DongHaiXian (东海县) 21:39 21:42 47h33m 3503 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1352/K1353 35 LianYunGang (连云港) 22:07 22:13 48h1m 3679 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/139
K1352/K1353 36 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 22:41 Final arrival 48h35m 3699 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138