Train K1352/K1353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1352/K1353 Travel Time 49h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-连云港东(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3699Km
Arr. Time 21:11 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY940/US$138
Lower bunk CNY982/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595US$88
Middle bunk CNY616/US$91
Lower bunk CNY637/US$94
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY352/US$52
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1352/K1353 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1352/K1353 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 21:27 21:33 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1352/K1353 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 23:24 23:30 2h13m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1352/K1353 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:06 01:13 3h55m 283 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1352/K1353 5 HaMi (哈密) 04:08 04:27 6h57m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1352/K1353 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:20 08:30 11h9m 825 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1352/K1353 7 YuMen (玉门) 10:21 10:23 13h10m 990 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1352/K1353 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 11:59 12:07 14h48m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1352/K1353 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:33 14:41 17h22m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1352/K1353 10 JinChang (金昌) 16:35 16:41 19h24m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1352/K1353 11 WuWei (武威) 17:32 17:38 20h21m 1641 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1352/K1353 12 WuWeiNan (武威南) 17:53 17:55 20h42m 1654 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1352/K1353 13 LanZhou (兰州) 21:11 21:29 24h0m 1817 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1352/K1353 14 DingXi (定西) 22:45 22:48 25h34m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1352/K1353 15 LongXi (陇西) 23:41 23:44 26h30m 2019 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1352/K1353 16 TianShui (天水) 01:48 01:57 28h37m 2165 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1352/K1353 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:35 04:43 31h24m 2320 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1352/K1353 18 XianYang (咸阳) 06:13 06:16 33h2m 2597 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1352/K1353 19 XiAn (西安) 06:40 06:50 33h29m 2493 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1352/K1353 20 TongGuan (潼关) 08:33 08:37 35h22m 2628 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1352/K1353 21 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 09:57 09:59 36h46m 2735 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1352/K1353 22 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:23 10:25 37h12m 2758 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1352/K1353 23 ShengChi (渑池) 11:16 11:19 38h5m 2938 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1352/K1353 24 LuoYang (洛阳) 12:14 12:19 39h3m 2880 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1352/K1353 25 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:54 14:18 40h43m 3004 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1352/K1353 26 KaiFeng (开封) 15:04 15:09 41h53m 3203 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1352/K1353 27 LanKao (兰考) 15:37 15:42 42h26m 3246 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1352/K1353 28 MinQuan (民权) 16:05 16:10 42h54m 3282 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1352/K1353 29 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:25 16:32 43h14m 3299 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1352/K1353 30 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:00 17:07 43h49m 3207 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1352/K1353 31 YuChengXian (虞城县) 17:27 17:30 44h16m 3227 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1352/K1353 32 DangShan (砀山) 17:58 18:01 44h47m 3270 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1352/K1353 33 XuZhou (徐州) 19:14 19:40 46h3m 3353 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1352/K1353 34 PiZhou (邳州) 20:30 20:36 47h19m 3425 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1352/K1353 35 XinYi (新沂) 21:05 21:09 47h54m 3462 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1352/K1353 36 DongHaiXian (东海县) 21:39 21:42 48h28m 3503 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1352/K1353 37 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 22:31 Final arrival 49h20m 3699 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144