Train K1363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1363 Travel Time 30h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 22:06 Dep. Time 05:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1363 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 22:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 2 BaoDing (保定) 23:36 23:40 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1363 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:06 01:12 3h0m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1363 4 HanDan (邯郸) 02:50 02:54 4h44m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1363 5 XinXiang (新乡) 04:42 04:52 6h36m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1363 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:44 08:02 9h38m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1363 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 13:15 13:23 15h9m 1242 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1363 8 AnKang (安康) 16:23 16:43 18h17m 1458 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1363 9 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 17:55 18:06 19h49m 1526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 10 XiXiang (西乡) 18:48 18:53 20h42m 1585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 11 HanZhong (汉中) 20:13 20:15 22h7m 1698 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1363 12 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 21:49 21:51 23h43m 1643 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1363 13 GuangYuan (广元) 23:40 23:52 25h34m 1727 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1363 14 MianYang (绵阳) 03:23 03:27 29h17m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1363 15 ChengDu (成都) 05:03 Final arrival 30h57m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94