Train K1363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1363 Travel Time 30h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 22:15 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1363 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 22:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 2 BaoDing (保定) 23:45 23:47 1h30m 146 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:13 01:16 2h58m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 4 HanDan (邯郸) 02:54 02:56 4h39m 442 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 5 XinXiang (新乡) 04:42 04:52 6h27m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:44 08:02 9h29m 813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 7 XiAn (西安) 13:00 13:20 14h45m 1200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 8 XianYang (咸阳) 13:38 13:40 15h23m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 9 YangLing (杨陵) 14:19 14:21 16h4m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 14:50 14:53 16h35m 1330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 15:30 15:46 17h15m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 12 FengXian (凤县) 18:06 18:32 19h51m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 13 LiangDang (两当) 19:01 19:03 20h46m 1508 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 14 HuiXian (徽县) 19:21 19:24 21h6m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 15 Lueyang (略阳) 20:48 20:53 22h33m 1588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 16 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 22:07 22:21 23h52m 1643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 17 GuangYuan (广元) 00:01 00:16 25h46m 1727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 18 JiangYou (江油) 02:53 02:55 28h38m 1885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 19 MianYang (绵阳) 03:32 03:36 29h17m 1927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 20 DeYang (德阳) 04:18 04:23 30h3m 1981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 21 ChengDu (成都) 05:12 Final arrival 30h57m 2041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0