Train K1363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1363 Travel Time 31h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 22:06 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1363 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 22:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1363 2 BaoDing (保定) 23:36 23:40 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1363 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:06 01:12 3h0m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1363 4 XinXiang (新乡) 04:42 04:52 6h36m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1363 5 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:44 08:02 9h38m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1363 6 XiAn (西安) 13:00 13:20 14h54m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1363 7 XianYang (咸阳) 13:38 13:40 15h32m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1363 8 YangLing (杨陵) 14:19 14:21 16h13m 1284 US$23US$39/44/45US$62/66
K1363 9 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 14:50 14:53 16h44m 1330 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1363 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 15:30 15:46 17h24m 1373 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1363 11 FengXian (凤县) 18:06 18:32 20h0m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1363 12 LiangDang (两当) 19:01 19:03 20h55m 1508 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1363 13 HuiXian (徽县) 19:21 19:24 21h15m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1363 14 Lueyang (略阳) 20:48 20:53 22h42m 1588 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1363 15 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 22:07 22:21 24h1m 1643 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1363 16 GuangYuan (广元) 00:01 00:16 25h55m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1363 17 JiangYou (江油) 02:53 02:55 28h47m 1885 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1363 18 MianYang (绵阳) 03:32 03:36 29h26m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1363 19 DeYang (德阳) 04:18 04:23 30h12m 1981 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1363 20 ChengDu (成都) 05:12 Final arrival 31h6m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94