Train K1364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1364 Travel Time 31h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 22:00 Dep. Time 05:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1364 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 2 DeYang (德阳) 22:47 22:51 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1364 3 MianYang (绵阳) 23:40 23:49 1h40m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1364 4 JiangYou (江油) 00:26 00:30 2h26m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1364 5 GuangYuan (广元) 03:19 03:37 5h19m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1364 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 05:11 05:17 7h11m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1364 7 Lueyang (略阳) 06:16 06:20 8h16m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1364 8 HuiXian (徽县) 07:30 07:33 9h30m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1364 9 LiangDang (两当) 07:51 07:53 9h51m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1364 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:38 11:48 13h38m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1364 11 XianYang (咸阳) 13:18 13:20 15h18m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1364 12 XiAn (西安) 13:51 14:10 15h51m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1364 13 WeiNan (渭南) 14:50 14:53 16h50m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1364 14 TongGuan (潼关) 16:05 16:07 18h5m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1364 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:24 19:42 21h24m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1364 16 XinXiang (新乡) 22:40 22:48 24h40m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1364 17 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:27 23:29 25h27m 1498 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1364 18 AnYang (安阳) 23:58 00:03 25h58m 1539 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1364 19 HanDan (邯郸) 00:36 00:47 26h36m 1599 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1364 20 XingTai (邢台) 01:18 01:20 27h18m 1651 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1364 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:31 02:37 28h31m 1760 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1364 22 BaoDing (保定) 03:57 04:01 29h57m 1895 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1364 23 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:42 Final arrival 31h42m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94