Train K1364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1364 Travel Time 33h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 19:57 Dep. Time 05:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1364 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 19:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 2 DeYang (德阳) 20:44 20:47 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1364 3 MianYang (绵阳) 21:29 21:33 1h32m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1364 4 GuangYuan (广元) 00:56 01:19 4h59m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1364 5 HanZhong (汉中) 05:08 05:10 9h11m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1364 6 XiXiang (西乡) 06:30 06:32 10h33m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1364 7 AnKang (安康) 09:18 09:41 13h21m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1364 8 XiAnNan (西安南) 12:51 13:00 16h54m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1364 9 WeiNan (渭南) 14:13 14:16 18h16m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1364 10 TongGuan (潼关) 15:26 15:30 19h29m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1364 11 LingBao (灵宝) 16:34 16:38 20h37m 1206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:26 17:30 21h29m 1259 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:18 19:42 23h21m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1364 14 XinXiang (新乡) 22:40 22:48 26h43m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1364 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:27 23:29 27h30m 1498 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1364 16 AnYang (安阳) 23:58 00:03 28h1m 1539 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1364 17 HanDan (邯郸) 00:36 00:47 28h39m 1599 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1364 18 XingTai (邢台) 01:18 01:20 29h21m 1651 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1364 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:31 02:37 30h34m 1760 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1364 20 BaoDing (保定) 03:57 04:01 32h0m 1895 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1364 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:42 Final arrival 33h45m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94