Train K1364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1364 Travel Time 32h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 05:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1364 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 2 MianYang (绵阳) 22:24 22:30 1h24m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1364 3 GuangYuan (广元) 01:54 02:07 4h54m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1364 4 HanZhong (汉中) 05:20 05:25 8h20m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1364 5 XiXiang (西乡) 06:50 06:52 9h50m 608 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1364 6 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 07:41 07:45 10h41m 667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1364 7 AnKang (安康) 09:20 09:40 12h20m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1364 8 XiAnNan (西安南) 12:50 12:58 15h50m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1364 9 WeiNan (渭南) 14:13 14:16 17h13m 898 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1364 10 TongGuan (潼关) 15:26 15:30 18h26m 977 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1364 11 LingBao (灵宝) 16:34 16:38 19h34m 1206 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1364 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:26 17:30 20h26m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1364 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:18 19:42 22h18m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1364 14 XinXiang (新乡) 22:40 22:48 25h40m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1364 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:27 23:29 26h27m 1498 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1364 16 AnYang (安阳) 23:58 00:03 26h58m 1539 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1364 17 HanDan (邯郸) 00:36 00:47 27h36m 1599 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1364 18 XingTai (邢台) 01:18 01:20 28h18m 1651 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1364 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:31 02:37 29h31m 1760 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1364 20 BaoDing (保定) 03:57 04:01 30h57m 1895 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1364 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:42 Final arrival 32h42m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94