Train K1365/K1368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1365/K1368 Travel Time 24h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-汉口(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1393Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1365/K1368 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1365/K1368 2 ShanYin (山阴) 08:45 08:47 57m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1365/K1368 3 YuanPing (原平) 09:43 09:47 1h55m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1365/K1368 4 XinZhou (忻州) 10:12 10:17 2h24m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1365/K1368 5 YangQu (阳曲) 11:01 11:26 3h13m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1365/K1368 6 TaiYuan (太原) 11:56 12:11 4h8m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1365/K1368 7 YuCi (榆次) 12:32 12:36 4h44m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1365/K1368 8 YuShe (榆社) 14:31 14:34 6h43m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1365/K1368 9 WuXiang (武乡) 15:09 15:12 7h21m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1365/K1368 10 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 17:01 17:17 9h13m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1365/K1368 11 ChangZhi (长治) 17:33 17:38 9h45m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1365/K1368 12 GaoPing (高平) 18:32 18:36 10h44m 635 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1365/K1368 13 JinCheng (晋城) 19:24 19:28 11h36m 674 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1365/K1368 14 YueShan (月山) 20:18 20:41 12h30m 718 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/39
K1365/K1368 15 GuanLin (关林) 22:56 23:20 15h8m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1365/K1368 16 BaoFeng (宝丰) 01:10 01:27 17h22m 966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1365/K1368 17 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:06 02:10 18h18m 995 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1365/K1368 18 LeiHe (漯河) 03:13 03:21 19h25m 1017 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1365/K1368 19 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 04:00 04:18 20h12m 1083 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1365/K1368 20 XinYang (信阳) 05:17 05:20 21h29m 1179 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1365/K1368 21 GuangShui (广水) 06:07 06:19 22h19m 1244 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1365/K1368 22 HuaYuan (花园) 06:50 06:59 23h2m 1469 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1365/K1368 23 XiaoGan (孝感) 07:19 07:21 23h31m 1323 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1365/K1368 24 HanKou (汉口) 08:20 Final arrival 24h32m 1393 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68