Train K1366/K1367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1366/K1367 Travel Time 23h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-大同(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 大同 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1469Km
Arr. Time 09:34 Dep. Time 09:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1366/K1367 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 09:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:38 10:40 1h4m 90 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1366/K1367 3 GuangShui (广水) 11:29 11:31 1h55m 169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 4 XinYang (信阳) 12:20 12:31 2h46m 234 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1366/K1367 5 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:31 13:34 3h57m 330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 6 XiPing (西平) 14:01 14:04 4h27m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 7 LeiHe (漯河) 14:23 14:29 4h49m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 8 PingDingShan (平顶山) 15:30 15:33 5h56m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1366/K1367 9 BaoFeng (宝丰) 16:21 16:29 6h47m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 10 GuanLin (关林) 18:16 18:36 8h42m 622 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 11 YueShan (月山) 20:42 21:05 11h8m 751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 12 JinCheng (晋城) 21:55 21:59 12h21m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 13 GaoPing (高平) 22:44 22:48 13h10m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 14 ChangZhi (长治) 23:42 23:46 14h8m 889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 15 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 00:06 00:23 14h32m 904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 16 YuCi (榆次) 04:31 04:35 18h57m 1142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 17 TaiYuan (太原) 05:00 05:22 19h26m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 18 XinZhou (忻州) 06:29 06:32 20h55m 1257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 19 YuanPing (原平) 06:58 07:01 21h24m 1293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 20 YingXian (应县) 08:07 08:09 22h33m 1402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 21 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 08:25 08:28 22h51m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 22 DaTong (大同) 09:12 Final arrival 23h38m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0