Train K1366/K1367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1366/K1367 Travel Time 23h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-大同(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 大同 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1393Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1366/K1367 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:33 10:36 48m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1366/K1367 3 HuaYuan (花园) 10:57 11:00 1h12m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1366/K1367 4 XinYang (信阳) 12:17 12:31 2h32m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1366/K1367 5 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:31 13:34 3h46m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1366/K1367 6 XiPing (西平) 14:01 14:04 4h16m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1366/K1367 7 LeiHe (漯河) 14:23 14:29 4h38m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1366/K1367 8 PingDingShan (平顶山) 15:30 15:33 5h45m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1366/K1367 9 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 16:21 16:29 6h36m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1366/K1367 10 GuanLin (关林) 18:16 18:36 8h31m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1366/K1367 11 YueShan (月山) 20:42 21:05 10h57m 675 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1366/K1367 12 JinCheng (晋城) 21:55 21:59 12h10m 719 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1366/K1367 13 GaoPing (高平) 22:44 22:48 12h59m 758 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1366/K1367 14 ChangZhi (长治) 23:42 23:46 13h57m 813 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1366/K1367 15 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 00:06 00:23 14h21m 828 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1366/K1367 16 YuCi (榆次) 04:31 04:35 18h46m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1366/K1367 17 TaiYuan (太原) 05:00 05:22 19h15m 1093 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1366/K1367 18 XinZhou (忻州) 06:29 06:32 20h44m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1366/K1367 19 YuanPing (原平) 06:58 07:01 21h13m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1366/K1367 20 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 08:20 08:23 22h35m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1366/K1367 21 DaTong (大同) 09:07 Final arrival 23h22m 1393 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71