Train K1366/K1367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1366/K1367 Travel Time 23h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-大同(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 大同 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1393Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1366/K1367 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:33 10:36 48m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1366/K1367 3 HuaYuan (花园) 10:57 11:00 1h12m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1366/K1367 4 XinYang (信阳) 12:17 12:31 2h32m 214 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1366/K1367 5 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:31 13:34 3h46m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1366/K1367 6 XiPing (西平) 14:01 14:04 4h16m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1366/K1367 7 LeiHe (漯河) 14:23 14:29 4h38m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1366/K1367 8 PingDingShan (平顶山) 15:30 15:33 5h45m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1366/K1367 9 BaoFeng (宝丰) 16:21 16:29 6h36m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1366/K1367 10 GuanLin (关林) 18:16 18:36 8h31m 602 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1366/K1367 11 YueShan (月山) 20:42 21:05 10h57m 675 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1366/K1367 12 JinCheng (晋城) 21:55 21:59 12h10m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1366/K1367 13 GaoPing (高平) 22:44 22:48 12h59m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1366/K1367 14 ChangZhi (长治) 23:42 23:46 13h57m 813 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1366/K1367 15 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 00:06 00:23 14h21m 828 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1366/K1367 16 YuCi (榆次) 04:31 04:35 18h46m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1366/K1367 17 TaiYuan (太原) 05:00 05:22 19h15m 1093 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1366/K1367 18 XinZhou (忻州) 06:29 06:32 20h44m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1366/K1367 19 YuanPing (原平) 06:58 07:01 21h13m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1366/K1367 20 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 08:20 08:23 22h35m 1348 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1366/K1367 21 DaTong (大同) 09:07 Final arrival 23h22m 1393 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68