Train K1371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1371 Travel Time 10h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-九江(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 九江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 780Km
Arr. Time 11:49 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1371 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1371 2 SongJiang (松江) 12:07 12:10 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1371 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:44 12:47 55m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1371 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:52 13:58 2h3m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1371 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:10 15:13 3h21m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1371 6 JinHua (金华) 15:52 16:17 4h3m 446 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1371 7 QuZhou (衢州) 17:09 17:14 5h20m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1371 8 ChangShan (常山) 17:36 17:40 5h47m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1371 9 WuYuan (婺源) 18:39 19:01 6h50m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1371 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 19:41 20:11 7h52m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1371 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 20:34 20:38 8h45m 664 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1371 12 DuChang (都昌) 21:09 21:13 9h20m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1371 13 HuKou (湖口) 21:34 21:37 9h45m 750 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1371 14 JiuJiang (九江) 22:16 Final arrival 10h27m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40