Train K1372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1372 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-上海南(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 780Km
Arr. Time 19:52 Dep. Time 04:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1372 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 19:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1372 2 DuChang (都昌) 20:31 20:36 39m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1372 3 PoYang (鄱阳) 21:07 21:11 1h15m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1372 4 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 21:35 21:39 1h43m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1372 5 WuYuan (婺源) 22:20 22:23 2h28m 220 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1372 6 JinHua (金华) 00:28 00:34 4h36m 420 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1372 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:21 02:27 6h29m 581 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1372 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:15 Final arrival 8h23m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42