Train K1373/K1376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1373/K1376 Travel Time 24h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-怀化(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 怀化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1801Km
Arr. Time 16:49 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1373/K1376 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1373/K1376 2 JiaShan (嘉善) 17:37 17:40 48m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1373/K1376 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:53 17:56 1h4m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1373/K1376 4 HaiNing (海宁) 18:16 18:25 1h27m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1373/K1376 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:10 19:16 2h21m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1373/K1376 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:05 20:17 3h16m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1373/K1376 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:45 20:49 3h56m 360 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1373/K1376 8 JinHua (金华) 21:31 21:35 4h42m 446 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1373/K1376 9 QuZhou (衢州) 22:46 22:49 5h57m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1373/K1376 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:17 01:25 8h28m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1373/K1376 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 04:58 05:03 12h9m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1373/K1376 12 LiLing (醴陵) 05:42 05:47 12h53m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1373/K1376 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:15 06:29 13h26m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1373/K1376 14 ChangSha (长沙) 07:08 07:28 14h19m 1177 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1373/K1376 15 YiYang (益阳) 08:39 08:54 15h50m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$56/59
K1373/K1376 16 ChangDe (常德) 09:54 09:59 17h5m 1375 US$24US$41/42/43US$60/62
K1373/K1376 17 CiLi (慈利) 11:34 11:45 18h45m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1373/K1376 18 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:58 13:08 20h9m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1373/K1376 19 JiShou (吉首) 14:58 15:08 22h9m 1698 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1373/K1376 20 MaYang (麻阳) 16:16 16:19 23h27m 1757 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1373/K1376 21 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:10 Final arrival 24h21m 1801 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82