Train K1373/K1376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1373/K1376 Travel Time 24h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-怀化(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 怀化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1801Km
Arr. Time 16:49 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1373/K1376 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1373/K1376 2 JiaShan (嘉善) 17:37 17:40 48m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1373/K1376 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:53 17:56 1h4m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1373/K1376 4 HaiNing (海宁) 18:16 18:25 1h27m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1373/K1376 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:10 19:16 2h21m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1373/K1376 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:05 20:17 3h16m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1373/K1376 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:45 20:49 3h56m 360 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1373/K1376 8 JinHua (金华) 21:31 21:35 4h42m 446 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1373/K1376 9 QuZhou (衢州) 22:46 22:49 5h57m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1373/K1376 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:17 01:26 8h28m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1373/K1376 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 04:59 05:03 12h10m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1373/K1376 12 LiLing (醴陵) 05:28 05:31 12h39m 1083 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1373/K1376 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:16 06:27 13h27m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1373/K1376 14 ChangSha (长沙) 07:06 07:28 14h17m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1373/K1376 15 YiYang (益阳) 08:44 08:50 15h55m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$59/61
K1373/K1376 16 ChangDe (常德) 09:50 09:53 17h1m 1375 US$25US$42/44/45US$62/65
K1373/K1376 17 CiLi (慈利) 11:34 11:46 18h45m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1373/K1376 18 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:57 13:08 20h8m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1373/K1376 19 JiShou (吉首) 14:58 15:08 22h9m 1698 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1373/K1376 20 MaYang (麻阳) 16:16 16:19 23h27m 1757 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1373/K1376 21 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:10 Final arrival 24h21m 1801 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86